Esselte presentation binder (DIN A4, 4 rings, 65 mm) white

Price History
• Presentation binder in white design
• Size: DIN A4
• 4-D ring mechanism with a diameter of 60 mm
• Two outer pockets for custom inserts
• Spine width of 8.6 cm
• Capacity of up to 600 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Esselte presentation binder (DIN A4, 4 rings, 65 mm) white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Esselte Presentation Ring Binders White ring binder 49706
prodImage
£6.54
£10.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Esselte Essentials Presentation Binder 4 D Ring 60mm Capacity White 49706
prodImage
£9.91
£13.41
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Esselte 49706 Essentials Presentation Binder, PP, 6 cm Ring Diameter, A4, White 168-1582
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: Free
Esselte 49706 Essentials Presentation Binder, PP, 6 cm Ring Diameter, A4, White B000SHV766
prodImage
£12.51
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Esselte 49706 Essentials Presentation Binder, PP, 6 cm Ring Diameter, A4, White 168-1582
prodImage
£13.46
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Esselte Panorama Binder FSC A4 4DR/60 mm 308697
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Presentation binder in white design
Size: DIN A4
4-D ring mechanism with a diameter of 60 mm
Two outer pockets for custom inserts
Spine width of 8.6 cm
Capacity of up to 600 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Esselte presentation binder (DIN A4, 4 rings, 65 mm) white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Esselte presentation binder (DIN A4, 4 rings, 65 mm) white
prodImage
£6.54
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: £3.50
Staples UK
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel