Diesel DZ7400 Mr Daddy

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ7400 Mr Daddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel DZ7400 Mens Watch - Black Stainless Steel - One Size a64cbb41-ff8b-40ec-8905-d9d1d7509a0d
Brand: DieselModel: DZ7400 Barcode Number: 698615121847Gender: MensCase Size: 57 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundDial Type: AnalogDial Color: BlackBand Material: LeatherBand Colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£170.00
£172.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mr Daddy 2.0 DZ7400 Men's Watch – 57mm Black Dial Leather 54979315368262
Diesel Mr Daddy 2.0 DZ7400 Men's Watch – 57mm Black Dial Leather. The Diesel DZ7400 doesn't follow trends — it sets the tone with raw, industrial design. From the Mr Daddy 2.0 collection, the DZ7400 measures 57mm — impossible to miss — this is a statement piece. At 142 grams, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. Water resistant to 30 Meters / 3 ATM — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. The black leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. A Multi-Movement (Quartz Chronograph + 3 Three-Hand Quartz) quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4053858859050. Bezel. Stainless Steel with copper topring. Brand. Diesel. Calibre. Multi-Movement (Quartz Chronograph + 3 Three-Hand Quartz). Case Colour. Black with copper topring/accents. Case Diameter. 57mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 14mm. Clasp. Buckle. Collection. Mr Daddy 2.0. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Four Time Zones, Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 28mm. Luminous. Hands and Indices. Model. DZ7400. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Leather. Water Resistance. 30 Meters / 3 ATM. Weight. 142 grams
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ7400 Mr Daddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£149.99
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Traguardo R8873612043
£170.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4327
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4627)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4609)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621016
£171.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA0690-88L
£167.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7350
£165.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel