Didriksons Boardman Set Kids

Price History
• Rain suit
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Boardman Set Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's rain gear Didriksons Boardman 12 MAG9456954
The children's rain suit Didriksons Boardman 12 is a must-have for all young adventurers who love to play in the rain. This product from the famous brand Didriksons is specially designed for children in the Junior category, offering optimal protection against the elements.Made with high-quality materials, this rain suit is both waterproof and breathable, allowing your child to stay dry and comfortable even on the wettest days. Its comfortable and adjustable fit ensures great freedom of movement, ideal for running, jumping, and having fun without restrictions.The modern and colourful design of this rain suit makes it a real eye-catcher while providing increased visibility thanks to its reflective strips. Additionally, the waterproof seams and water-resistant zippers ensure total protection against leaks.Whether it's for a school outing, a day camping, or just playing in the garden, the children's rain suit Didriksons Boardman 12 is the perfect choice to keep your child dry and let th......
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain gear Didriksons Boardman 12 MAG9456943
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Didriksons Kids Boardman Set 12 506000-380-110
Water Column: 8,000mm Front placket with velcro and zipper closing Hemline with elastic Detachable hood with elastic at sides Sleeve end: Elasticated sleeve ends
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Didriksons Kids Boardman Set 12 506000-380-120
Water Column: 8,000mm Front placket with velcro and zipper closing Hemline with elastic Detachable hood with elastic at sides Sleeve end: Elasticated sleeve ends
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Galon® 12 MAG14127383
'Boardman Junior' Set Galon® offers PVC-free Galon® with welded seams for a 100% waterproof construction and a warming lining made of partly recycled fleece; the shell fabric is OEKO-TEX® certified. The set is an unpadded shell and includes a detachable hood with elastic sides, adjustable and fixed suspenders, silicone foot straps, elastic cuffs and hem, reinforced areas and reflective details. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. The garment has a nametag with space for several names.• Water Column: 8,000 mmDesigned in Sweden, produced in China.Boardman Junior' Set 12Sustainability: PVC-free Galon®,Shell fabric OEKO-TEX® certified
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Galon® 12 MAG14127382
'Boardman Junior' Set Galon® offers PVC-free Galon® with welded seams for a 100% waterproof construction and a warming lining made of partly recycled fleece; the shell fabric is OEKO-TEX® certified. The set is an unpadded shell and includes a detachable hood with elastic sides, adjustable and fixed suspenders, silicone foot straps, elastic cuffs and hem, reinforced areas and reflective details. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. The garment has a nametag with space for several names.• Water Column: 8,000 mmDesigned in Sweden, produced in China.Boardman Junior' Set 12Sustainability: PVC-free Galon®,Shell fabric OEKO-TEX® certified
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Se MAG14127386
'Boardman Junior' Set Galon® features Galon® construction with welded seams for a 100% waterproof construction, PVC-free Galon® and an OEKO-TEX® certified shell, plus a warming lining made of partly recycled fleece. The relaxed set has a detachable hood with elastic sides, adjustable suspenders, silicone foot straps, elastic hems and a chin guard, with reflective details. It is an unpadded shell. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. The garment has a nametag with space for several names.• Water Column: 8,000 mmDesigned in Sweden, produced in China.Boardman SE Junior' SetSustainability: Shell fabric OEKO-TEX® certified,PVC-free Galon®
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Se MAG14127385
'Boardman Junior' Set Galon® features Galon® construction with welded seams for a 100% waterproof construction, PVC-free Galon® and an OEKO-TEX® certified shell, plus a warming lining made of partly recycled fleece. The relaxed set has a detachable hood with elastic sides, adjustable suspenders, silicone foot straps, elastic hems and a chin guard, with reflective details. It is an unpadded shell. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation. The garment has a nametag with space for several names.• Water Column: 8,000 mmDesigned in Sweden, produced in China.Boardman SE Junior' SetSustainability: Shell fabric OEKO-TEX® certified,PVC-free Galon®
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Didriksons Kids Boardman Set 12 506000-H08-110
Water Column: 8,000mm Front placket with velcro and zipper closing Hemline with elastic Detachable hood with elastic at sides Sleeve end: Elasticated sleeve ends
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Classic MAG14127374
Offrez à votre petite fille une protection efficace contre les intempéries avec l'ensemble de pluie bébé fille Didriksons Boardman Classic. Conçu par la marque suédoise renommée Didriksons, cet ensemble allie fonctionnalité et style, garantissant que votre enfant reste au sec tout en explorant le monde extérieur.Fabriqué à partir de matériaux de haute qualité, cet ensemble de pluie est idéal pour les journées pluvieuses. Sa conception résistante à l'eau permet de garder votre bébé au chaud et au sec, quelles que soient les conditions climatiques. Un excellent choix pour les sorties en poussette, les jeux dans le jardin ou même les promenades au parc. Confort optimal : L'ensemble de pluie est pensé pour la douceur, offrant un confort inégalé à votre enfant, tout en l'aidant à se mouvoir librement. Protection complète : Les éléments de conception, tels que les manches et les jambes ajustées, assurent une excellente couverture contre la pluie. Durabilité : Construit pour r......
prodImage
£68.16
£85.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Classic MAG14127375
prodImage
£68.16
£85.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl rain set Didriksons Boardman Classic MAG14127376
prodImage
£68.16
£85.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Boardman Set Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: £16.99
Run Charlie
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Run Charlie
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel