DeWalt DCR020GB

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCR020GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCR020-GB XR Compact FM/DAB and Site Radio - 24 x 24.5 cm, 2.8 kg
Compact and robust DAB(+)/FM jobsite radio Accepts 10.8V, 14.4V and 18V XR Li-Ion batteries (not included) Tech Box on-board storage protects portable audio devices 3.5mm auxiliary port and USB charging port inside Tech Box (USB charging AC only).Integral roll cage provides impact resistance for maximum durability Power Voltage Supply:240 V, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£97.29
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCR020 10.8V-18V Compact DAB(+)/FM Digital Jobsite Radio 240V Body Only
Dewalt DCR020 10.8V-18V Compact DAB(+)/FM Digital Jobsite Radio 240V Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Compact Digital Jobsite Radio with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCR020-GB
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Compact Digital Jobsite Radio with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR020-GB Xr LI-ION DAB+/FM Compact Radio 774878
The XR Digital Compact Radio is the smart way to bring the sounds you want into the jobsite. Supporting DAB+/FM channels, this tough, versatile speaker accepts DEWALT 12V, 18V XR and XR FLEXVOLT batteries (No Batteries Included), and is supplied with a mains power cord. It also supports a 3.5mm aux port, housed in an onboard storage compartment used to protect portable audio devices. Accepts 10.8V, 14.4V and 18V XR li-ion batteries (not included) Compact and robust DAB(+)/FM jobsite radio Integral roll cage provides impact resistance for maximum durability 1.8 m power cord with wrap-around cord storage Includes a 3.5 mm line-in audio jack for use with mobile devices Tech Box on-board storage protects portable audio devices No Batteries Included Charger Sold Separately
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Digital Jobsite Radio With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCR020-GB
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Digital Jobsite Radio With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£162.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Digital Jobsite Radio With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCR020-GB
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Digital Jobsite Radio With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Compact Digital Jobsite Radio With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCR020-GB
DeWalt DCR020 18V XR DAB+ Compact Digital Jobsite Radio With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£187.89
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCR020GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£97.29
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel