DeWalt DCK2062M2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCK2062M2T
from £234.99to £289.992 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Battery combo pack with 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion batteries
• Includes the DCD709 2-speed cordless hammer drill driver and the DCF809 cordless impact driver
• 15-step torque module for precise screwdriving
• Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£289.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCK2062M2 18v Brushless DCD709 Combi Drill DCF809 Impact Driver 2 x 4.0ah DCK2062M2T-GB
Dewalt DCK2062M2 18v Brushless DCD709 Combi Drill DCF809 Impact Driver 2 x 4.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCK2062M2 18v Brushless Combi Drill Impact Driver 2x 4.0ah + 85 Piece Set DCK2062M2T-GB + DT70762-QZ
Dewalt DCK2062M2 18v Brushless Combi Drill Impact Driver 2x 4.0ah + 85 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery combo pack with 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion batteries
Includes the DCD709 2-speed cordless hammer drill driver and the DCF809 cordless impact driver
15-step torque module for precise screwdriving
Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel