Desigual Sun

Price History
• T-Shirt
• Material: 68% cotton, 21% polyester, 10% viscose, 1% elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Neckline: Crew
• Sleeves: Short
• Closure: None
• Pockets: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Sun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Desigual, Sun sweatshirt, Cotton, Red, 5/6
A crewneck sweatshirt with a front sun print. Fit: Regular. Textured sun print in a hand-painted effect. Round neck. Long sleeves. Glitter and rubberised texture details. Ribbed waistband and cuffs. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Desigual, Sun sweatshirt, Cotton, Red, 3/4
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Women's cardigan Desigual Sun MAG10610299
The women's cardigan Desigual Sun is the perfect addition to your wardrobe, combining comfort and modern style. Designed for women who like to stand out, this cardigan highlights the craftsmanship and creativity of the brand Desigual, known for its unique and colorful designs.Made from high-quality materials, this cardigan ensures a pleasant feel against the skin while providing enough warmth for cooler days. The flattering cut fits harmoniously with the feminine silhouette, promoting an elegant look without compromising on comfort.This model stands out with its innovative design elements that reflect the artistic spirit of Desigual. Whether you wear it for a casual outing or a special occasion, the cardigan is designed to pair effortlessly with a variety of outfits. Whether with jeans, a skirt, or even a dress, it will complement your look.The refined details add a touch of sophistication and make this cardigan a must-have piece in your collection. Its versatile style makes it a...
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Desigual Sun MAG10610301
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Desigual, Sun sweatshirt, Cotton, Red, 9/10
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 9/10
A combination denim short skirt with printed double ruffles. Fit: A-line. Length: Short. Sun and flower print in hand-painted effect. Detachable tie belt. Five pockets. Button and zip closure. Fabric with a hint of stretch. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 5/6
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 3/4
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 7/8
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 13/14
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sun ruffle denim mini skirt, Paper, White, 11/12
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asymmetric-strap sun swimsuit, White, M
A swimsuit with an asymmetric strap and exposed shoulder. Featuring a flower and sun print. Flower and sun print in hand-painted effect. Asymmetric neckline. With strap crossing the back. Classic coverage at the rear. Lined. Recycled polyamide.
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asymmetric-strap sun swimsuit, White, S
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asymmetric-strap sun swimsuit, White, XS
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asymmetric-strap sun swimsuit, White, L
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asymmetric-strap sun swimsuit, White, XL
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 9/10
Regular-fit sweatshirt with small sun logo embroidery on the front and large text embroidery on the back. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Crew. Sleeve: Long. Embroidered details. Back text: Buena vida social club. Identical design available in adult version. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 7/8
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 5/6
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 3/4
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Embroidered Sun, Kids, Cotton, Red, 13/14
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short knit sun cardigan, Black, XS
A short cardigan in medium-gauge knit with a drop shoulder silhouette and sun print. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Arty sun print. Long sleeves. Adjustable waist. Button fastening. Ribbed knit with lurex thread. Drop-shoulder silhouette. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short knit sun cardigan, Black, S
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short knit sun cardigan, Black, XL
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short knit sun cardigan, Black, M
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short knit sun cardigan, Black, L
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Large sun tote bag, Yellow, U
A large tote bag in rustic-style jacquard fabric with a big illustration. Maxi sun print in a hand-painted effect. Inside pocket with zip. One compartment. Two handles. Double handle for carrying in the hand or on the shoulder. Embossed details with paper-effect texture. Fringing finish on the sides. 33.3 x 12.6 x 38.7 cm.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-Shirt
Material: 68% cotton, 21% polyester, 10% viscose, 1% elastane
Fit: Slim Fit
Neckline: Crew
Sleeves: Short
Closure: None
Pockets: None

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Sun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£26.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£28.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel