Desigual Oslo

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £109.005 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Dress
• Material: Cotton, Viscose
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Oslo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Fine Oslo sweater, Women, Black, S
Fine textured knit sweater with folded Bardot neckline and landscape print with Nordic inspiration. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Boat. Sleeve: Long. Landscape-inspired print. Flared sleeve. Flat knit fabric. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Fine Oslo sweater, Women, Black, XS
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Fine Oslo sweater, Women, Black, L
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Fine Oslo sweater, Women, Black, XL
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Fine Oslo sweater, Women, Black, M
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Viscose
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Desigual Oslo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel