Desigual Londres

• Overall
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's long sleeve blouse Desigual Londres MAG10620124
Here is a long-sleeved blouse for women that perfectly combines elegance and modern style, designed by the renowned brand Desigual. This piece is ideal for those looking for a versatile garment that can be worn on various occasions, whether for a workplace look, a casual outing, or a chic evening.The blouse features creative details that are the signature of the brand Desigual, making it a unique choice. The carefully tailored cut accentuates the female silhouette while providing optimal comfort throughout the day.The main features of this blouse include: Long sleeves: For optimal coverage and a touch of elegance, these sleeves are perfect for cooler seasons. Unique style: Incorporating distinctive patterns and designs, this blouse stands out for its originality. Versatility: Easy to pair with a skirt, trousers, or jeans, this blouse fits many situations. Comfort: Made with quality materials, it offers a pleasant wearing experience, no matter the occasion.This long-sleeved ...
prodImage
£48.49
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve blouse Desigual Londres MAG10620122
prodImage
£48.49
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve blouse Desigual Londres MAG10620121
prodImage
£48.49
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve blouse Desigual Londres MAG10620123
prodImage
£48.49
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel