Desigual Letter

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £119.006 offersManufacturer: Desigual

Price History

1M
Desigual Letter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Zalio silver plated letter M ring, Black, L
3-microinch sterling silver plated ring with the letter M on the top and a handcrafted effect. Designed by Gala Meyer. Sterling silver plated brass, 3 microinches thick, matte finish. Open rigid ring. Each piece is a reminder of our malleable nature and constant change. Combine it with other pieces from the collection. Care: Avoid contact with chemicals, perfumes or water. Unisex. Measurements: Size M (16.5mm) and Size L (18.3mm).
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Zalio gold plated letter R ring, L
3-microinch 18-carat gold plated ring with the letter R on the top and a handcrafted effect. Designed by Gala Meyer. 18-carat gold plated brass, 3 microinches thick, matte finish. Open rigid ring. Each piece is a reminder of our malleable nature and constant change. Combine it with other pieces from the collection. Care: Avoid contact with chemicals, perfumes or water. Unisex. Measurements: Size M (16.5mm) and Size L (18.3mm).
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Zalio silver plated letter R ring, Black, M
3-microinch sterling silver plated ring with the letter R on the top and a handcrafted effect. Designed by Gala Meyer. Sterling silver plated brass, 3 microinches thick, matte finish. Open rigid ring. Each piece is a reminder of our malleable nature and constant change. Combine it with other pieces from the collection. Care: Avoid contact with chemicals, perfumes or water. Unisex. Measurements: Size M (16.5mm) and Size L (18.3mm).
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Zalio silver plated letter M ring, Black, M
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Zalio silver plated letter A ring, Black, L
3-microinch sterling silver plated ring with the letter A on the top and a handcrafted effect. Designed by Gala Meyer. Sterling silver plated brass, 3 microinches thick, matte finish. Open rigid ring. Each piece is a reminder of our malleable nature and constant change. Combine it with other pieces from the collection. Care: Avoid contact with chemicals, perfumes or water. Unisex. Measurements: Size M (16.5mm) and Size L (18.3mm).
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Zalio silver plated letter R ring, Black, L
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Desigual Letter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel