Desigual Collage Sweatshirt

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £109.005 offersManufacturer: Desigual

Price History

1M
Desigual Collage Sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Sweatshirt collage drawing, Women, Cotton, Black, L
Regular-fit sweatshirt with collage-style print with flowers and Desigual motifs on a plain background. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Long. Collage-style print. Embroidered Desigual logo on the hem. Ribbed cuffs and sleeves. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt collage drawing, Women, Cotton, Black, XL
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Sweatshirt collage drawing, Women, Cotton, Black, XS
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt collage drawing, Women, Cotton, Black, M
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt collage drawing, Women, Cotton, Black, S
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Desigual Collage Sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Merino M
£111.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Wool Terry Hoodie M
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater M
£118.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4-Zip Fleece Men
£89.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater M
£118.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater M
£112.93
Compare Prices
42 offers
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wool Sweater Men
£131.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel