Desigual Asian

• Dress
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 40
High-top sneakers with a platform track sole featuring a patchwork of Asian-style flowers and multicoloured tweed fabric. Rubber. Asian floral embroidery and Chanel-style fabric in multicoloured thread. Stained effect on the sole. Platform track sole. Matching three-colour laces. Platform. BCI cotton lining. Flat shoes.
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 36
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 37
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 38
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 39
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Asian patchwork high-top platform sneakers, Polyester, 41
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Asian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£86.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Dress
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Amber Dawn Dress
£64.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
£63.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel