Denver Frameo PFF-1503W

Price History
• 15.6-inch FULL HD digital Wi-Fi photo frame
• IPS touchscreen for sharp images
• 16 GB flash storage & 1 GB RAM
• Preinstalled FRAMEO software
• Social network for photo sharing
• Add text, manage friends
• Timer for automatic night shutdown
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Denver Frameo PFF-1503W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denver PFF-1503B digital photo frame 39.6 cm (15.6") PD-5706751067938
Wireless connectivity: Easily upload and update photos via built-in Wi-Fi to instantly share memories with your loved ones. Custom control: Full control of the display; add or remove friends who are allowed to send content directly from the touch screen. Integrated FRAMEO software: Personalize and share your photos and videos easily and quickly, allowing friends and family to send content directly to your photo frame.
prodImage
£231.99
£240.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Denver PFF-1503W White
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£249.99
£258.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
15.6-inch FULL HD digital Wi-Fi photo frame
IPS touchscreen for sharp images
16 GB flash storage & 1 GB RAM
Preinstalled FRAMEO software
Social network for photo sharing
Add text, manage friends
Timer for automatic night shutdown

Price History

1M 3M
Denver Frameo PFF-1503W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Denver

Denver Frameo PFF-1021
£107.99
Denver Frameo PFF-1021Compare 2 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-725
£128.99
Denver Frameo PFF-725Compare 1 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-1037
£124.99
Denver Frameo PFF-1037Compare 2 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
£121.80
Denver Frameo PFF-1026Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel