Denver Frameo PFF-1026

Manufacturer: Denver
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
from £119.99to £122.992 offersManufacturer: Denver
• Denver Frameo PFF-1026 gray, 10.1'' Digital Photo Frame
• Wi-Fi photo frame with HD IPS touchscreen
• 16 GB storage, pre-installed FRAMEO software
• Photos & videos from smartphone or microSD card
• Social media based on photos, text can be added
• Adjustable time interval for image change
• Dimensions: 26.5 x 19.4 x 3.23 cm, weight: approx. 909 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denver PFF-1026B Digital Wi-Fi Picture Frame - 10.1 Inch IPS HD Touch Screen, Integrated FRAMEO Software, Wireless Sharing, Timer Function, Black PD-5706751067853
10.1-inch IPS HD touchscreen: Experience your images and videos in superb quality with vivid colours and sharp resolution on a large, interactive display. Integrated FRAMEO software: Make your digital experiences even more personal by simply uploading and sharing photos and videos, and adding text to your images. Wireless connectivity: conveniently and wirelessly transfer your photos and videos via Wi-Fi to share with friends and family. Easy control: Full control of the display, with the ability to add or remove friends who are allowed to send content directly from the touch screen. ENERGY EFFICIENT TIMER FUNCTION Save energy and reduce light interference at night by automatically turning off the picture frame at predefined times.
prodImage
£119.99
£128.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Denver PFF-1026 digital photo frame Grey 25.6 cm (10.1") Touchscreen Wi-Fi PD-5706751067877
Denver PFF-1026 digital photo frame Grey 25.6 cm (10.1") Touchscreen Wi-Fi
prodImage
£122.99
£131.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Denver Frameo PFF-1026 gray, 10.1'' Digital Photo Frame
Wi-Fi photo frame with HD IPS touchscreen
16 GB storage, pre-installed FRAMEO software
Photos & videos from smartphone or microSD card
Social media based on photos, text can be added
Adjustable time interval for image change
Dimensions: 26.5 x 19.4 x 3.23 cm, weight: approx. 909 g

Price History

1M
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Denver Frameo PFF-1021
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun DigiFrame 1019 WiFi
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFI
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
Semantic UK
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel