Denver Frameo PFF-1015

Price History
• 10.1-inch Wi-Fi digital photo frame with IPS touchscreen
• 16 GB flash storage (eMMC)
• Preinstalled Frameo software
• Transfer photos and videos via the app
• Hundreds of friends can send pictures and videos directly
• Add text to the images
• Adjustable image rotation time
• Automatic shut-off with timer function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Denver Frameo PFF-1015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denver PFF-1015B 10.1" Digital Photo Frame Black PD-5706751061547
10.1 inch HD IPS touchscreen for clear image display 16 GB internal memory for many pictures and videos
prodImage
£115.99
£124.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Denver PFF-1015W 10.1" White Digital Photo Frame PD-5706751061561
10.1 inch HD IPS touch screen for clear image display 16 GB internal memory for many pictures and videos Easy to install and set up FRAMEO app available for Android and iOS Timer function with which the picture frame can be automatically switched off at night and captions to make the photos more personal and fun Receive photos from all friends and family via Wi-Fi Photos are stored locally on the frame
prodImage
£118.99
£127.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
10.1-inch Wi-Fi digital photo frame with IPS touchscreen
16 GB flash storage (eMMC)
Preinstalled Frameo software
Transfer photos and videos via the app
Hundreds of friends can send pictures and videos directly
Add text to the images
Adjustable image rotation time
Automatic shut-off with timer function

Price History

1M 3M
Denver Frameo PFF-1015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Denver

Denver Frameo PFF-1021
£107.99
Denver Frameo PFF-1021Compare 2 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-725
£128.99
Denver Frameo PFF-725Compare 1 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-1037
£124.99
Denver Frameo PFF-1037Compare 2 Prices
Denver Frameo PFF-1026
£121.80
Denver Frameo PFF-1026Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel