Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8 l

Manufacturer: Dennerle
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8 l
from £18.90to £39.496 offersManufacturer: Dennerle
• Substrate for Shrimp
• Material: Natural Raw Materials
• Characteristics: Lowers pH and KH, high filtration performance
• Nutrients: Humic and fulvic acids, minerals, trace elements
• Grain Size: 1-4 mm, irregular shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase ScaperLine Black Active Soil 2-4mm ph5.5-6.5 made in Japan
Oase ScaperLine Black Active Soil 2-4mm ph5.5-6.5 made in Japan, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 4 litre and 8 litre Breeding Crystal Bee Shrimp 8litre
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 4 litre and 8 litre Breeding Crystal Bee Shrimp, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Dennerle ShrimpKing Active Soil 1030100
Active substrate for keeping and breeding shrimps. Reduces pH and CH, creating the ideal living conditions for tropical shrimps. Particularly suitable for species that require soft, slightly acidic water, especially bee shrimps.
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dennerle ShrimpKing Active Soil Shrimp Substrate 4L 8L pH KH Control 6178
Dennerle ShrimpKing Active Soil Shrimp Substrate 4L 8L pH KH Control, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8L Substrate Black 1-4mm Grain Breeding Japan MC929
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8L Substrate Black 1-4mm Grain Breeding Japan, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil Substrate Made in Japan Black 1-4mm Grain 8L
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil Substrate Made in Japan Black 1-4mm Grain 8L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Substrate for Shrimp
Material: Natural Raw Materials
Characteristics: Lowers pH and KH, high filtration performance
Nutrients: Humic and fulvic acids, minerals, trace elements
Grain Size: 1-4 mm, irregular shape

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Shrimp King Active Soil 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dennerle

Dennerle Feeding tongs
£11.31
Dennerle Feeding tongsCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcs
£8.09
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 ml
£8.95
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 mlCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kg
£12.29
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano corner filter XL
£33.49
Dennerle Nano corner filter XLCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£20.85
Dennerle CO2 Profi MicroCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Catappa leaf
£10.99
Dennerle Catappa leafCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim EHF carbon 5 l
£17.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kg
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel