Dennerle Scaper's Soil 4 l

Manufacturer: Dennerle
Dennerle Scaper's Soil 4 l
from £25.49to £25.952 offersManufacturer: Dennerle
• Active substrate for freshwater aquariums
• Contains essential minerals and fertile volcanic soil
• Grain size of 1-4 mm for a natural look and optimal water flow
• Effective algae control through a special nutrient formula
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dennerle Scaper's Soil 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquarium Substrate Soil Dennerle Active Scapers Soil Planted Fish Tanks 1-4mm 4580
Aquarium Substrate Soil Dennerle Active Scapers Soil Planted Fish Tanks 1-4mm, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Scapers Soil 1-4mm Black Aquarium Aquascaping Plant Substrate Shrimp 4580
Dennerle Scapers Soil 1-4mm Black Aquarium Aquascaping Plant Substrate Shrimp, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active substrate for freshwater aquariums
Contains essential minerals and fertile volcanic soil
Grain size of 1-4 mm for a natural look and optimal water flow
Effective algae control through a special nutrient formula

Price History

1M
Dennerle Scaper's Soil 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dennerle

Dennerle Feeding tongs
£11.31
Dennerle Feeding tongsCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcs
£8.09
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 ml
£8.95
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 mlCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kg
£12.29
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano corner filter XL
£33.49
Dennerle Nano corner filter XLCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£20.85
Dennerle CO2 Profi MicroCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Catappa leaf
£10.99
Dennerle Catappa leafCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel