Deep Silver Metro: Redux PS4

Manufacturer: Deep Silver
from £14.99to £52.9913 offersManufacturer: Deep Silver
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player embarks on an epic adventure that combines gripping survival horror with exciting exploration, tactical combat, and stealthy raids. With breathtaking graphics, many new contents and features, Metro Redux is more than just an HD upgrade! Additionally, all previously released DLCs (including Ranger Mode) are included.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deep Silver Metro: Redux PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Metro Redux For PS4 (New & Sealed)
Metro Redux For PS4 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Metro Redux (Sony PlayStation 4, 2015) Pegi 18+ FREE SHIPPING CUSA 00593
Metro Redux (Sony PlayStation 4, 2015) Pegi 18+ FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.74 / Unit
Metro: Redux [Neuauflage] (PS4) B07DXQ4QWN
Metro 2033 und Metro: Last Light Remastered und neu aufgemacht für NextGen-Konsolen zusammen in einer Box Erlebe beide Spiele in 60 FPS und in den Spielmodi "Überleben", "Spartaner" und im "Rangermodus" Metro 2033 erstmals auf einer Playstation Konsole spielbar Inklusive aller bisher erschienenen DLCs, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£17.64
£20.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Deep Silver PS4 Metro Redux B00KIKP8QS(3)19.90
Platform:Sony PlayStation 4 Language:German Genre:First person shooter, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Publisher Minori Sw Ps4 1004436 Metro Redux PS4MRCUB
Deep Silver 4020628886516, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
KOCH Media Deutschland GmbH Deep Silver PS4 Metro Redux
Deep Silver PS4 Metro Redux Platform:Sony PlayStation 4 Language:German Genre:First person shooter video games.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Metro Redux (PS4)
Metro Redux (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.33 / Unit
Sony Metro Redux (PlayStation PS4) - Brand New & Sealed
Metro Redux (PlayStation PS4) - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.00
£21.70
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Metro Redux (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 12383
Metro Redux (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Metro Redux (PS4) (New) 12383
Metro Redux (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Sony Metro Redux | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
Metro Redux | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Metro Redux PS4 12383
Metro Redux PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
Metro: Redux (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 691980
Metro: Redux (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player embarks on an epic adventure that combines gripping survival horror with exciting exploration, tactical combat, and stealthy raids. With breathtaking graphics, many new contents and features, Metro Redux is more than just an HD upgrade! Additionally, all previously released DLCs (including Ranger Mode) are included.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Deep Silver Metro: Redux PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sony Gran Turismo Sport PS4
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts III PS4
£13.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£14.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
pc-software
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
game-tec-uk
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.74 / Unit
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: £2.99
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel