Deep Silver Dead Island 2 PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Zombie game
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dead Island 2 - Day One Edition (PlayStation 4) B0BBRZV3MY
Includes Memories of Banoi Pack - Featuring two unique weapons and a special skill card that celebrates the original Dead Island game – an essential addition to any Zombie Slayer’s arsenal. Explore HELL-A – Dead Island 2 takes players across the most iconic locations of the City of Angels, now stained with horror, in an exciting pulp journey from the verdant suburbia of Beverly Hills to the quirky promenade of Venice Beach. Brutal Melee Sandbox – Combat delivers the most intense, visceral and gory first person experience possible, with plenty of weapons and tactical (and brutal) options to chew your way through the zombie horde. Whether you’re slicing, smashing, burning or ripping, we want you to truly feel it. Be the Ultimate Zombie Slayer – There are six characters to choose from, each with their own unique personality and dialogues. You can fully customize the abilities of each Slayer, with our brand-new skill system allowing you to re-spec instantly and try out the craziest builds. A Cinematic Co-op Adventure – As a proper RPG experience, Dead Island 2 offers plenty of exciting quests, a crazy cast of characters, and a thrilling pulp story, to truly immerse you in its twisted universe. Re-playability is guaranteed. Add an over-the-top co-op mode for up to three players, and you’ll stay in LA for a very long (and gory) trip., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 (Sony Playstation 4)
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation (Sony Playstation 4) CUH-1000
Dead Island 2 Day One Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 - Day One Edition PS4 NOT SPECIFIED
Dead Island 2 - Day One Edition PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Zombie game
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£29.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Auto Repair Shop Simulator PS4
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blizzard Diablo III Ultimate Evil Edition PS4
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS4
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Trials Rising Gold Edition PS4
£23.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Sand Land PS4
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel