Debica Frigo 2 185/60 R15 84T

• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details
Offer
1-3 working days
£47.69
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Debica Frigo 2 13607158
Winter tires Winter tire that combines features of Standard and Comfort tires: technologically advanced design secures high mileage and comfortable driving in wintertime. Frigo 2 is characterized by compound composition that offers very high flexibility even during low temperatures prevailing in Poland. Special compound, and also higher number o thread blades improve the grip in tough winter conditions. Additionally Dębica Frigo 2 is characterized by increased number of circumferential and lateral grooves that evacuate water and slush more effectively from underneath the tire. The thread grooves minimize also the risk of aquaplaning.
1-3 working days
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

More from Debica

Debica Presto HP 2 195/65 R15 91V
£50.99
Debica Presto HP 2 195/65 R15 91VCompare 1 Prices
Debica Passio 2 165/70 R14 81T
£47.09
Debica Passio 2 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Debica Presto HP 205/55 R16 91W
£56.89
Debica Presto HP 205/55 R16 91WCompare 1 Prices
Debica Frigo 2 195/60 R15 88T
£51.40
Debica Frigo 2 195/60 R15 88TCompare 1 Prices
Debica Frigo 2 175/65 R14 82T
£43.39
Debica Frigo 2 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Debica Frigo HP2 205/60 R16 96H XL
£66.49
Debica Frigo HP2 205/60 R16 96H XLCompare 2 Prices
Debica Presto UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y
£57.88
Debica Presto UHP 2 225/45 R17 91YCompare 2 Prices
Debica Presto HP 195/50 R15 82V
£50.99
Debica Presto HP 195/50 R15 82VCompare 2 Prices
Debica Frigo HP 2 215/60 R16 99H
£72.70
Debica Frigo HP 2 215/60 R16 99HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fulda Kristall Montero 3 165/70 R14 81T
£47.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sava Eskimo S3+ 195/65 R15 91T
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Eurowinter HS02 175/65 R14 82T
£56.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Activa SV-3 205/60 R16 96H XL
£45.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon WT7 Snow 165/70 R14 81T
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Eurowinter HS02 185/65 R15 88T
£49.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Winterhawk 4 195/65 R15 91T
£50.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra Snow WP6 195/65 R15 91T
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sava Eskimo S3+ 165/70 R14 81T
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Debica Frigo 2 185/60 R15 84T
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel