DC Wood

Manufacturer: DC
from £16.83to £65.1174 offersManufacturer: DC
• Reading glasses
• Frame: Handcrafted wooden frame
• Lenses: Scratch-resistant, anti-fog TAC lenses
• UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB protection
• Eco-friendly: Recyclable, biodegradable, non-toxic, moisture-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DC Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pyramid International DC Comics (Superman Torso) -Wood Print 45 x 76cm, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B07738D4B2
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Pyramid International DC Comics (Superman Symbol) -Wood Print 45 x 76cm, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B0773573P8
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Rustic Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Brown / 45cm x 15m 3510575
Dc fix sticky back plastic designs are so authentic, you will hardly believe its a vinyl film. Rejuvenate a worktop or wrap kitchen doors in minutes, customise furniture like drawer fronts or wardrobe doors. This vinyl can save you thousands on buying new, simply cover what you have. Dc fix is a non-permanent DIY solution, perfect for tenants or landlords looking for a quick fix, the vinyl can be removed fairly easy, use a hairdryer to warm the vinyl first and peel back, any leftover residue can be removed using warm soapy water. Dc fix has a water based low tack adhesive, this allows the vinyl to be repositioned during application, unlike stronger solvent based adhesives. Simply pull the vinyl back and start again. This vinyl has a 5 star rating for adhesion, lightfastness, shrinkage and durability.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
DC Comics Batman Arkham Origins Wanted Sw11085P Wandarbeit Made From Spruce Wood, Canvas Printed 229985-5050293161464
Wandarbeit made of spruce wood image on stock Dimensions 23.23 x 15.75 inch (16 x 23.6 Inches) Made in the UK Officially licensed DC Comics merchandise
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Pyramid International DC Comics Batman Symbol Wood Print, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B01EKADBCE
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Pyramid International DC Comics (Green Lantern Symbol) -Wood Print 45 x 76cm, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B0773721DR
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Shabby Wood Grey Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 10m 6811028
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Shabby Wood Grey Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 5) 6661144
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann – Saw Blade Wood PAE 4230 Ribbon 25 x 0.7 mm DC8 bsb600b25 for hbs600profi HOLZMANN B01KGXJRNG
holzmann Reference: ho-bsb600b25 Bandsaw Blade Thickness: 0.7 mm.
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Navy Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Navy Blue / 67.5cm x 10m 8426822
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Padstow Grey Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 10m 5301916
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Navy Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Navy Blue / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 5) 1357458
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Padstow Grey Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 5) 5765614
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Alessi Convivio DC202/23 - Design Kitchen Unit for Simmering Delicate Ingredients, Made of Water and Mould-Resistant Cypress Wood B0CL7C29Z1
Otoshibuta allows food to simmer by keeping it below the water line without affecting the texture of the most delicate ingredients Designer: David Chipperfield Material: cypress wood Size: width 23 cm, height 4.5 cm, diameter 20 cm Dedicated to kitchen lovers who seek quality and functionality in their tools, without renouncing the originality and elegance of a design object
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading glasses
Frame: Handcrafted wooden frame
Lenses: Scratch-resistant, anti-fog TAC lenses
UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB protection
Eco-friendly: Recyclable, biodegradable, non-toxic, moisture-resistant

Price History

1M
DC Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Essential Top
£16.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£18.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear Slim T-Shirt Women
£13.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Top
£20.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Under Armour Tech Twist T-Shirt Women
£12.97
Compare Prices
50 offers
teamsome
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel