DC Wood
Manufacturer: DC
- Reading glasses
- Frame: Handcrafted wooden frame
- Lenses: Scratch-resistant, anti-fog TAC lenses
- UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB protection
- Eco-friendly: Recyclable, biodegradable, non-toxic, moisture-resistant
Price History
1M
DC Wood
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DC
Popular Products
74 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Earth Wood Unisex Boracay Polarized Sunglasses - Zebra/Brown - One Size 0196af16-36ef-7263-af7e-4dcae9074dc3
Frame: Rose Gold Metal ; Arm: Zebra Wood; Earpiece: Zebra Wood; Lens: Brown Multi-Layer Triacetate Cellulose (TAC); Mirrored Lens: No; Gradient Lens: No; Polarization: Optical Quality; UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB; Hinge: Spring Loaded Stainless Steel; Adjustable Nosepads: Yes; Lens Width: 52mm; Temple Length: 155mm; Bridge Width: 20mm.
Standard Delivery

£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mirka Abranet net sandpaper strips 70 x 198 mm Hook & loop/Mix-pack 5 of each grit 80, 120, 180, 240, 320, 400/30 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, stainless steel, filler, varnish, plastic B0C2DC4FMP
Included in delivery: Mirka Abranet Net Sanding Strips 70mm x 198mm, Mix-pack 5 of each grit 80, 120, 180, 240, 320, 400 / 30 pieces per pack. For all orbital sanders Fields of application: Abranet is suitable for sanding wood, filler, lacquer, plastic and metal. Professional, dust-free sanding: The Abranet sanding net features numerous small holes for efficient dust extraction, preventing harmful dust inhalation and significantly reducing cleaning effort High quality & durability: Optimal dust extraction prevents abrasive clogging. Abranet ensures high stock removal, excellent service life, and durability. Without suction, just tap out the dust and keep sanding. It delivers top results and smooth surfaces Excellent stock removal and long tool life

£30.20
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Rustic Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Brown / 90cm x 5m 4169771
Dc fix sticky back plastic designs are so authentic, you will hardly believe its a vinyl film. Rejuvenate a worktop or wrap kitchen doors in minutes, customise furniture like drawer fronts or wardrobe doors. This vinyl can save you thousands on buying new, simply cover what you have. Dc fix is a non-permanent DIY solution, perfect for tenants or landlords looking for a quick fix, the vinyl can be removed fairly easy, use a hairdryer to warm the vinyl first and peel back, any leftover residue can be removed using warm soapy water. Dc fix has a water based low tack adhesive, this allows the vinyl to be repositioned during application, unlike stronger solvent based adhesives. Simply pull the vinyl back and start again. This vinyl has a 5 star rating for adhesion, lightfastness, shrinkage and durability.

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Jarder Decking Cleaner Soft Wood Wooden Deck Green Mould Algae Remover 3x5L CL-DC-5Lx3
Jarder Decking Cleaner Soft Wood Wooden Deck Green Mould Algae Remover 3x5L, Garden & Patio > Landscaping & Garden Materials > Patio, Deck & Walkway > Brick & Patio Cleaners

£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.13 / L
Artery8 Can't See The Wood For The Trees By Sofia Francis Pastel Autumn Fall Artwork Painting Artwork Framed Wall Art Print 18X24 Inch B0CK53V5DC
Size: This framed art print measures 18 x 24 inches (46 x 61 cm). Our framed wall art prints are available in a variety of colours including Black, Brown, Light Oak and White. Frame colour options vary by product. Framed Wall Art: Our quality wooden frames are used to house our fantastic prints, showing them off to their full potential. Care & Quality: Our premium prints are created using the latest printing technology, delivering vibrant, long-lasting colours, sharp details, and eye-catching designs. (Please note that some colour variations may occur due to individual screen settings). Versatility: These framed prints provide an aesthetic uplift to any space - be it living rooms, home offices, bedrooms, bathrooms, kitchens, and even B&Bs or traditional office environments. With our wide range of art styles from abstract to modern, classical, and more, there's something to cater to every art enthusiast's taste. Ideal Gift: Our art prints make a perfect, thoughtful gift for occasions like birthdays, Mothers Day, Christmas, Anniversary or a housewarming present.

£31.99
Shipping: Free
None Fence Support Brackets Deck Post Anchor Black Wood Base Adjustable IAC2IYW462UI9643c57dc96a2f
Fence Support Brackets Deck Post Anchor Black Wood Base Adjustable, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Post Bases, Supports & Spikes

£32.29
Shipping: Free
None 4 pcs Kid Pencil 35cm Extra Large Funny Kid Stationery Wood Pencil Party Gift A6M3Q1WIZVS5964aee7dc094bf
4 pcs Kid Pencil 35cm Extra Large Funny Kid Stationery Wood Pencil Party Gift, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal

£32.35
Shipping: Free
DC Comics Sw11205P DC Comics – Green Lantern Symbol Wood Wooden Wall Art – 40 X 2.5 X 59 Cm B00KEWPNS8
DC Comics (Green Lantern Symbol) wood wall art Wooden craftsmanship Ready to hang Manufactured in the UK Officially licensed DC Comics merchandise

£32.95
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Shabby Wood Grey Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 3) 6433582

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pipishell Floating Shelves 40cm Wall Shelves Paulownia Wood Shelves for wall Wooden 697c222eed70dc75271bb687
Floating Shelves 40cm Wall Shelves Paulownia Wood Shelves for wall Wooden, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage

£33.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Matt II Waterproof Jacket (Wood Brown) - Size Small 019c6692-7281-722d-88d8-dc829f08581c
100% Recycled Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Design: Logo, Text. 110gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 10000, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Hood Features: Packaway, Toggle Adjuster. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip, 1 Inner Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem. XS: 36 in. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery

£34.11
£37.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pneumax Solenoid Valve N338.ROE,3/2 24V DC Mini Valve For wood working machines
Pneumax Solenoid Valve N338.ROE,3/2 24V DC Mini Valve For wood working machines, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Other Hydraulics & Pneumatics

£34.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Navy Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Navy Blue / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 3) 2340403

£34.99
Shipping: Free
d-c-fix dc fix Padstow Grey Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Grey / 67.5cm x 2m (pack of 3) 5726286

£34.99
Shipping: Free
DC Comics Sw11203P (Superman Symbol) Wood Wooden Wall Art – 40 X 2,5 X 59 Cm B00L837WHC
DC Comics (Superman symbol) wood wall art Wooden craftsmanship Ready to hang Manufactured in the UK Officially licensed DC Comics merchandise

£35.09
Shipping: Free
None 50 Pcs Wood Crafts Unfinished Wood Cutouts Handicraft DIY wood craft GZ7299HKVCM964583dc8c03d5
50 Pcs Wood Crafts Unfinished Wood Cutouts Handicraft DIY wood craft, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Wooden Pieces

£35.19
Shipping: Free
Mardili Shelves Wood Wall Mounted Shelf Rustic Shelves Set of 5(Light brown) 697c222ced70dc75271bb65e
Shelves Wood Wall Mounted Shelf Rustic Shelves Set of 5(Light brown), Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage

£35.64
Shipping: Free
BCE Unisex Er-60 BCE 2 Piece Ash Snooker Pool Cue 145cm with 9 5mm tip, black butt/ natural wood shaft, 57 UK B009859DC4
BCE ER-60 Extreme Snooker Cue 2 Piece Ash Shaft Cue with 9.5mm tip Spiral Brass Joint System Metallic Finish Butt

£35.81
Shipping: Free
Pyramid International DC Comics (The Flash Symbol) -Wood Print 45 x 76cm, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B06XZD8WP9
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged

£36.62
Shipping: Free
Pyramid International DC Comics (Wonder Woman Symbol) -Wood Print 45 x 76cm, Multi-Colour, 45 x 76 x 1.3 cm B07734B2KQ
Solid Wood print Grooved panel to give a rustic "planked" effect Complete with hanging bracket and individually packaged

£36.80
Shipping: Free
Jarder Decking Cleaner Soft Wood Wooden Deck Green Mould Algae Remover 4 x 5L CL-DC-5Lx4
Jarder Decking Cleaner Soft Wood Wooden Deck Green Mould Algae Remover 4 x 5L, Garden & Patio > Landscaping & Garden Materials > Patio, Deck & Walkway > Brick & Patio Cleaners

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.85 / L
Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCG 4L/6 Can Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer for Drinks, Cosmetics/Makeup/Skincare, AC/DC Power, Scandi Style, Grey & Wood Effect, For Bedroom, Home, Caravan, Car B08THP6Y71
4L MINI COOLER - This mini compact cooler is ideal for a bedroom, office or countertop. There’s plenty of space to fit 6 x 330ml drink cans, or a few favourite snacks within handy reach. SCANDI STYLE - With a grey gloss body and wood effect accents, this mini cooler combines functionality with Scandi style. STORE YOUR SKINCARE - Keep your drinks and snacks chilled to perfection, or even store your skincare and cosmetics in this versatile mini cooler. HOT OR COLD – Acts as a cooler or warming appliance for complete versatility. The advanced thermoelectric system can cool up to 20°C below the ambient temperature, or heat up to 65°C above. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE – The lightweight 2kg design, foldable carry handle and whisper-quiet 27dB noise level make this cooler perfect for camping, caravan trips or family days out. Outer Dimensions cm: (H) 25.2 x (W) 18 x (D) 24 MULTIPLE POWER OPTIONS – This mini appliance includes an AC mains 230V power lead and a handy 12V DC car adaptor for heating and cooling on the go.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L/6 Can Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer for Drinks, Cosmetics/Makeup/Skincare, AC/DC Power, Scandi Style, White & Wood Effect, For Bedroom, Home, Caravan, Car B08THRFKWF
4L MINI COOLER - This mini compact cooler is ideal for a bedroom, office or countertop. There’s plenty of space to fit 6 x 330ml drink cans, or a few favourite snacks within handy reach. SCANDI STYLE - With a white gloss body and wood effect accents, this mini cooler combines functionality with Scandi style. STORE YOUR SKINCARE - Keep your drinks and snacks chilled to perfection, or even store your skincare and cosmetics in this versatile mini cooler. HOT OR COLD – Acts as a cooler or warming appliance for complete versatility. The advanced thermoelectric system can cool up to 20°C below the ambient temperature, or heat up to 65°C above. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE – The lightweight 2kg design, foldable carry handle and whisper-quiet 27dB noise level make this cooler perfect for camping, caravan trips or family days out. Outer Dimensions cm: (H) 25.2 x (W) 18 x (D) 24 MULTIPLE POWER OPTIONS – This mini appliance includes an AC mains 230V power lead and a handy 12V DC car adaptor for heating and cooling on the go.

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
d-c-fix dc fix Rustic Wood Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Kitchen Doors and Worktops - Brown / 45cm x 10m 5450653

£36.99
Shipping: Free
DC Comics Sw11204P Batman Symbol) Wood Wooden Wall Art – 40 X 2,5 X 59 Cm B00KEWPNEW
DC Comics Batman symbol) wood wall art Wooden craftsmanship Ready to hang Manufactured in the UK Officially licensed DC Comics merchandise

£39.86
Shipping: Free
Pulp Friction I Started The Week With A Big Box Of Patience Green - Black Wood - One Size 69b6a326-87e7-466f-8715-dc6fe35b1830
Printed on 315gsm Lustre Ultra white paper, offering a smooth finish with ultra vivid colours. All of our frames are FSC certified and handmade in the UK by our qualified framers.The frames are professionally finished and ready to hang. We use Clarity + premium synthetic glazing. The wood measures 20mm face x 22mm depth.
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Penguin Classics Iconic Songs The Stranglers Always The Sun - Black Wood - One Size 716bf2e2-dc2f-4030-929d-a360313c6695
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Pulp Friction More Issues Than Vogue! - Black Wood - One Size 6a89589f-b32f-40ea-a82f-dc0ae006da94
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Penguin Classics Iconic Songs The Rolling Stones Under My Thumb - Black Wood - One Size dc4a7a05-610c-4c9b-ab7a-068eb81d934b
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Penguin Classics Iconic Songs Beyonce Crazy In Love - Black Wood - One Size 0927509a-f257-4ec4-a138-f71dc803ed0c
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Reading glasses |
| Frame: Handcrafted wooden frame |
| Lenses: Scratch-resistant, anti-fog TAC lenses |
| UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB protection |
| Eco-friendly: Recyclable, biodegradable, non-toxic, moisture-resistant |
Price History
1M
DC Wood
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products