Dakine Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitt Women

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Touchscreen compatible, Waterproof
• Material: Polyester
• Ski mittens for women
• Material: GORE-TEX, goatskin leather, recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
• Additional functions: removable liner gloves, touchscreen compatible, zippered pocket
• Special features: durable palm, nose-wiper thumb, wrist leash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine Womens Sequoia GTX Mitt 10004467-001-XS
Dakine Womens Sequoia GTX Mitt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Gloves
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Womens Leather Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitts - Black, Medium B0DD9365LK
INSERT: GORE-TEX ePE Gore plus warm technology (100% recycled polyamid with PFC-free DWR) INSULATION: Hi Loft (50% recycled polyester, 50% polyester) (Glove 110/230g) (Mitt 110/280g) SHELL: 55% recycled polyester, 45% polyester with PFC-free DWR PALM: 100% goat leather with PFC-free DWR LINING: 150g Tricot (100% polyester)
prodImage
£87.94
£100.50
Shipping: £12.56
with shipping: £12.56
Dakine Womens Leather Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitts - Black, X-Small 10004463-BLK-XS-30008163
Material: 55% recycled polyester, 45% polyester Waterproofing: GORE-TEX laminate Insulation: Hi Loft (recycled polyester) Removable Liner: Storm Style: gauntlet, mitten
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Womens Leather Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitts - Black, Large 322476/917190
INSERT: GORE-TEX® ePE Gore plus warm technology (100% recycled polyamid with PFC-free DWR) INSULATION: Hi Loft (50% recycled polyester, 50% polyester) (Glove 110/230g) (Mitt 110/280g) SHELL: 55% recycled polyester, 45% polyester with PFC-free DWR PALM: 100% goat leather with PFC-free DWR LINING: 150g Tricot (100% polyester)
prodImage
£105.21
£113.20
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski mittens for women
Material: GORE-TEX, goatskin leather, recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
Additional functions: removable liner gloves, touchscreen compatible, zippered pocket
Special features: durable palm, nose-wiper thumb, wrist leash
Material
Clothing Features:Breathable, Touchscreen compatible, Waterproof
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Sequoia Gore-Tex Mitt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Camino
£42.00
Dakine CaminoCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Dakine ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Tahoe
£51.95
Dakine TahoeCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Dakine Blazer GloveCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Dakine WristguardCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Rover Mitt
£41.96
Dakine Rover MittCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Scout short
£65.95
Dakine Scout shortCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Nova Short Glove
£54.95
Dakine Nova Short GloveCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Dakine Scout GlovesCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Frontier GT
£56.95
Dakine Frontier GTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Light Plasma
£79.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
DC Banshee
£95.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Level Rocker
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rehall Bens
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Jetty
£75.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Level Rexford
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Flight
£93.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Jolly Womens
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sherpa
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel