Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitten

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitten
from £83.00to £129.956 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Mittens
• Material: Gore-Tex ePE + Gore Grip technology, PrimaLoft Gold, goatskin, 4-way stretch softshell & leather, wool blend
• Waterproof, breathable, insulating
• Cuff closure: stretch
• Removable elastic wrist strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitt child-310035
SUPERIOR WARMTH - The Dakine Baron GORE-TEX Mitts feature PrimaLoft Gold insulation, a high-performance material that offers exceptional warmth without added bulk; Comprising 55% recycled polyester and 45% polyester, this insulation ensures that your hands stay comfortably warm in even the coldest environments
prodImage
£83.00
£86.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt DK194626471280
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt DK194626471280
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitt D10003809-BLACK-L-12520869
SUPERIOR WARMTH - The Dakine Baron GORE-TEX Mitts feature PrimaLoft Gold insulation, a high-performance material that offers exceptional warmth without added bulk; Comprising 55% recycled polyester and 45% polyester, this insulation ensures that your hands stay comfortably warm in even the coldest environments WATERPROOF & BREATHABLE - This men's skiing mitten is equipped with a full GORE-TEX insert featuring Gore Grip technology; This advanced combination provides impeccable waterproofing and breathability, ensuring your hands stay dry while maintaining the dexterity needed to handle the harshest weather conditions on the mountain ADVANCED PALM DESIGN - The palm of the Baron Mitt is crafted from 100% durable water-repellent goat leather; This not only enhances the overall longevity of the winter sports mitts but also provides a reliable grip, essential for tasks such as buckling bindings and adjusting boots in challenging conditions PRACTICAL CONSTRUCTION - Inside, a soft and warm 360g wool blend lining (64% wool, 20% polyester, 16% nylon) adds a layer of luxury and insulation; The mitts for men feature a slip-on stretch-to-fit cuff closure for a secure and comfortable fit; These ski mittens also come with a removable elastic wrist leash for added convenience, reducing the risk of losing them during activities OPTIMAL FIT - The Baron snowboard mitts feature a shell constructed from a 4-way stretch soft shell and leather blend (52% goat leather, 25% polyester, 19% nylon, 4% elastane) treated with a DWR treatment; This combination ensures a comfortable fit, enhanced grip, and the ability to move freely - crucial for maintaining control in dynamic mountain environments
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt DK194626471280
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt DK194626471280
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Snowboard & Ski Mitt, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mittens
Material: Gore-Tex ePE + Gore Grip technology, PrimaLoft Gold, goatskin, 4-way stretch softshell & leather, wool blend
Waterproof, breathable, insulating
Cuff closure: stretch
Removable elastic wrist strap

Price History

1M
Dakine Baron Gore-Tex Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Rover Mitt
£61.47
Dakine Rover MittCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Dakine ChargerCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Dakine Nova MittenCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Tahoe
£51.95
Dakine TahoeCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Dakine Wristguard GloveCompare 10 Prices
Dakine Wristguard
£19.95
Dakine WristguardCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Camino
£48.95
Dakine CaminoCompare 6 Prices
Dakine Titan
£60.95
Dakine TitanCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Dakine Scout GlovesCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Crossfire
£35.95
Dakine CrossfireCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Jetty
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Light Flight
£78.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Rexford
£90.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Mare GTX Gore Plus Warm Glove SB
£91.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Plasma
£99.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel