Dainese Nexus 2 Air Boot

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £252.79to £264.742 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle boots made of microfiber and D-Stone
• Perforated upper for optimal ventilation
• Certified protectors according to EN 13634 standard
• Rubber sole with differentiated design
• Closure with rear zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Nexus 2 Air Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Nexus 2 Air Boots, Motorcycle Boots With Protections, Perforated Inserts For Ventilation, Anti-Distortion System, Motorcycle Shoes For Men, Black, 46 B09M7GPJZD
FEATURES: Protection in the shift pedal area; High-grip TPU inserts; Replaceable plastic slider, 16 (1999948 Magnesium slider kit for boots, 1999885 Stainless steel slider kit for boots, 1999954 Plastic slider kit for boots, 16); Rubber sole with differentiated design; Allen wrench provided ERGONOMICS: Back zipper closure; Flexible joints for maximum comfort while walking MAIN MATERIALS: D-Stone fabric; Microfiber upper PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Boots certified to CE - Cat. II - EN 13634; Lining with AXIAL Distortion Control System; Nylon heel; Nylon protective inner shell; Reinforced nylon toes; Thermoplastic polyurethane inserts on shin TEMPERATURE: Perforated upper
prodImage
£252.79
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Nexus 2 Air Boots, Motorcycle Boots With Protections, Perforated Inserts For Ventilation, Anti-Distortion System, Motorcycle Shoes For Men, Black, 45 B09MBLD9F2
FEATURES: Protection in the shift pedal area; High-grip TPU inserts; Replaceable plastic slider, 16 (1999948 Magnesium slider kit for boots, 1999885 Stainless steel slider kit for boots, 1999954 Plastic slider kit for boots, 16); Rubber sole with differentiated design; Allen wrench provided ERGONOMICS: Back zipper closure; Flexible joints for maximum comfort while walking MAIN MATERIALS: D-Stone fabric; Microfiber upper PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Boots certified to CE - Cat. II - EN 13634; Lining with AXIAL Distortion Control System; Nylon heel; Nylon protective inner shell; Reinforced nylon toes; Thermoplastic polyurethane inserts on shin TEMPERATURE: Perforated upper
prodImage
£264.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots made of microfiber and D-Stone
Perforated upper for optimal ventilation
Certified protectors according to EN 13634 standard
Rubber sole with differentiated design
Closure with rear zipper

Price History

1M
Dainese Nexus 2 Air Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCX RT-Race
£263.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpinestars Tech 7 Enduro
£269.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Furygan Clint
£308.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi Vertigo
£269.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Forma Ice Pro
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£252.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel