Dainese Drake Air Tex

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £105.66to £250.0012 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Drake Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 62 B0CY2TGCZG
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 60 151229
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£204.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 52 B0CX3669TM
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 48 B0CX2NV6VB
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£230.29
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 60 B0CY2RP9K6
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£230.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 50 B0CX2MFYDY
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£230.62
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 46 B0CY2SRL5P
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£232.58
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 64 B0CY2TWPVJ
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£244.77
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 62 B0CY2SVQNX
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£246.68
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 58 914/175000163158
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 54 B0CX2M62SM
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Air Tex Pants, Fabric Motorcycle Trousers, Stretch, with Protections, Men, Black/Black, 56 141941229
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Cordura comfort fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Air vents on thighs
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Waterproof

Price History

1M
Dainese Drake Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held Rainblock Base Men
£107.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revit Eclipse Women
£109.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rebelhorn Scout Air
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
XPD X-ULTRA WRS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars SP-3
£80.74
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alpinestars AST-1
£109.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Stella SP X Air Carbon V2 Women
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel