Dainese Air Frame Tex

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese Air Frame Tex
from £216.4447 offersManufacturer: DainesePrice History
• Motorcycle Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Windproof
Show all product details
Best Prices
£216.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£216.44
Shipping: Free

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black, 58 141941085
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£257.49
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 60 141941105
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black, 54 141941083
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Man, Black/Black/Red-Fluo, 62 B0CYBKYSDL
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable composite protectors TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 56 B0FHKWRK7D
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/White, 56 B0FHKXVDJY
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 52 B0FHKY8CYX
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 58 B0FHJN8GV8
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black, 62 B0FHJVFCKP
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black, 64 B0FHL2818G
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 64 B0FHKXCKY7
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/White, 52 YW-XJ6T-568E
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black, 44 B0FHKZ6WV7
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/White, 54 B0FHKX9N26
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/Red-Fluo, 54 B0FHK7M7GM
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/White, 52 B0FHKTH1GV
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Black/White, 64 B0FHKXRJHS
Characteristics: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck, Waist and Wrists adjustments Main materials. Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner Protective inserts: Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Windproof

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Frame Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held 2910 Titan
£211.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Jacket
£224.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Air Frame Tex
prodImage
£216.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel