Daewoo KOR-6L77

Price History

1M 3M
Daewoo KOR-6L77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAEWOO KOR6L77 Solo Microwave - White, White 10215953
With 700 W of power and a 20-litre capacity, the Daewoo KOR6L77 Solo Microwave has everything you need to prepare your favourite foods in an instant.Defrost function and a timer take the hassle out of preparing meals. Plus, the original design with round window will stand out in any kitchen.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Daewoo 20 Litre Microwave Free Standing 700W Wave Pattern White KOR6L77 in Off-White M5024996926422
Our Daewoo 20L 700W digital microwave is designed with convenience and ease of use in mind. With a 20L capacity this microwave can be used to prepare a large variety of meals, perfect for family meals. Using the easily accessible dials on the front of the microwave, choose from 5 power settings including defrost, low, medium and high cooking settings for the best results. The adjustable timer allows you to control how long to cook for, once the timer is over a chime will sound to alert you. The microwave features a wave finish design, with a wipe clean interior and exterior with a removable glass turntable. | Daewoo 20 Litre Microwave Free Standing 700W Wave Pattern White KOR6L77 in Off-White
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Daewoo KOR-6L77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Daewoo

Daewoo 20L Digital Solo Microwave
source: Amazon
£79.99
Daewoo 20L Digital Solo MicrowaveCompare 4 Prices
Daewoo SDA1961
source: Amazon
£69.99
Daewoo SDA1961Compare 5 Prices
Daewoo SDA2867GE
source: Wilko
£73.00
Daewoo SDA2867GECompare 6 Prices
Daewoo SDA2085 Microwave
source: Amazon
£89.99
Daewoo SDA2085 MicrowaveCompare 5 Prices
Daewoo KOR6N35S Solo Microwave
source: Currys
£92.99
Daewoo KOR6N35S Solo MicrowaveCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHM2027
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHM2027
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic NN-SD271S
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp R-24W
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM1725B
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs RHM1725B
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SM4420WHT
source: OnBuy
Swan SM4420WHT
£55.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2047B
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHM2047B
£64.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM1731
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHM1731
£65.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense H23MOBS5H4
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHRETMM705B
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHRETMM705B
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMM701R
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHMM701R
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel