D'Addario PB039

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario PB039
from £3.49to £6.093 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Single string for acoustic guitar
• String gauge: .039
• Material: Phosphor bronze
• With ball end
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PB039
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 39 (.039") Acoustic Guitar Single String PB039
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 39 (.039") Acoustic Guitar Single String PB039, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£3.49
£6.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario PB039 Phosphor Bronze Wound Acoustic Guitar Single String, .039
D'Addario PB039 Phosphor Bronze Wound Acoustic Guitar Single String, .039, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£3.65
£6.65
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
ACOUSTIC GUITAR SINGLE STRING - D'ADDARIO PB039 - PHOSPHOR BRONZE .039 (0.991MM)
ACOUSTIC GUITAR SINGLE STRING - D'ADDARIO PB039 - PHOSPHOR BRONZE .039 (0.991MM), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single string for acoustic guitar
String gauge: .039
Material: Phosphor bronze
With ball end

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PB039
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
D'Addario XTC46Compare 3 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel