Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Heel strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crocs Unisex Adult, Classic Fleece Lined Clog, Navy, 3 UK Men/ 4 UK Women B0FWKJFBRR
Warm sherpa fleece liner and back strap Pivoting heel straps for a secure fit Croslite foam construction
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Atmosphere Size 6 UK Men/ 7 UK Women B0FRMWTVP9
Runs small. Size up if between sizes. Warm and Fuzzy Feelings Inside: Designed with function and warmth in mind, the soft and lined Crocs for men and women are great as a slipper but also perfect for running errands. Classic Lined Fit: These cozy clogs with toasty lined fuzz are the Crocs women and men need to stay warm and comfortable all season. Traditional heel straps provide a secure and snug fit for easy step-in and go comfort. Make them your own: These women's and men's Crocs offer a snug fit that will cradle your foot. The Crocs clogs can be customized with Jibbitz charms to reflect your own personal flair. Shop with Confidence: Crocs products are backed by our 90-day manufacturer's warranty for high quality and authenticity. Terms and conditions apply.
prodImage
£34.93
£44.93
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10663381
Everyone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic Clog - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feeling all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep your toes and heels nice and warm, both inside and out. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them light and easy to wear. Plus, the pivoting back strap gives you a secure fit, or push it forward to just slip on and go. Enjoy a cosy style and comfort whether you're in the city or at home.65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)Unisex M4-M13
prodImage
£36.96
£53.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Quartz Size 4 UK Men/ 5 UK Women B0FRMDJ8QF
prodImage
£38.74
£52.61
Shipping: £13.87
with shipping: £13.87
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10663384
Everyone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic Clog - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feeling all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep your toes and heels nice and warm, both inside and out. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them light and easy to wear. Plus, the pivoting back strap gives you a secure fit, or push it forward to just slip on and go. Enjoy a cosy style and comfort whether you're in the city or at home.65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)Unisex M4-M13
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Unisex Adult, Classic Fleece Lined Clog, Navy, 10 UK Men B0FWKGW9W1
Warm sherpa fleece liner and back strap Pivoting heel straps for a secure fit Croslite foam construction
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in women's sizes. 4,6,8,11,9,12,10,5,7,7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 4,6,8,11,9,12,10,5,7,7.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 3 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Thermoplastic Men's Navy Clogs
Everybody loves the comfort of the Crocs Classic Clog and our toasty fleece lined version keeps the feeling going in all seasons. The fleece lining...
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
(White, 10 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Thermoplastic Men's Atmosphere Clogs
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Men/ 7 UK Women B0FRMY6X16
prodImage
£40.33
£50.33
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10663382
Everyone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic Clog - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feeling all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep your toes and heels nice and warm, both inside and out. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them light and easy to wear. Plus, the pivoting back strap gives you a secure fit, or push it forward to just slip on and go. Enjoy a cosy style and comfort whether you're in the city or at home.65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)Unisex M4-M13
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10663383
Everyone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic Clog - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feeling all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep your toes and heels nice and warm, both inside and out. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them light and easy to wear. Plus, the pivoting back strap gives you a secure fit, or push it forward to just slip on and go. Enjoy a cosy style and comfort whether you're in the city or at home.65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)Unisex M4-M13
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10699889
OverviewEveryone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic clogs - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feel all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep toes and heels warm, both indoors and outdoors. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them lightweight and easy to wear. And the pivoting heel strap provides a secure fit, or push it forward to simply slip in and go. Enjoy cosy style and comfort whether in the city or at home.Material65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Fleece Lined MAG10699888
OverviewEveryone loves the comfort of Crocs Classic clogs - and our fleece-lined version keeps that feel all year round. The fleece lining and back strap help keep toes and heels warm, both indoors and outdoors. The Croslite™ foam construction makes them lightweight and easy to wear. And the pivoting heel strap provides a secure fit, or push it forward to simply slip in and go. Enjoy cosy style and comfort whether in the city or at home.Material65% Thermoplastic (EVA), 35% Textile (Polyester), 100% Textile (Polyester)
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Men/ 7 UK Women 211396-6UR-M7W9_MFN
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Quartz Size 5 UK Men/ 6 UK Women B0FRMW6W4M
prodImage
£47.93
£69.13
Shipping: £21.20
with shipping: £21.20
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Black Size 5 UK Men/ 6 UK Women 211396-001-M6W8_MFN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog Black Size 5 UK Men/ 6 UK Women B0F5GPYYZQ
prodImage
£55.99
£73.61
Shipping: £17.62
with shipping: £17.62
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-5EO
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Purple Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog 211396-410
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Fleece Lined Clog Blue Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Fleece Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 67 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1578 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 97 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 252 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 193 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Compare Prices
124 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£29.14
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base 00s Men
£28.29
Compare Prices
115 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£29.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£29.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base 00s Women
£28.60
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Kaptir Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Ripple women
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: £13.87
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel