Craft Active Extreme X RN SS W

Price History
• Functional undershirt
• Material: polyester
• Cooling and moisture transport with Coolmax air fiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, XX-Large B08GXC6T8D
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small B08GVMSH1P
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small 715310
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£31.93
£40.88
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X RN MAG13218829
The women's top Craft Active Extreme X RN is the ideal gear for women looking to combine performance and comfort during their sports activities. Designed with advanced technology, this top meets the demands of athletes while ensuring a pleasant sensation on the skin.Its ergonomic design guarantees optimal freedom of movement. Whether it's for running, cycling, or other intense activities, this top fits the body's contours without any constraints, allowing full ease in every movement.The breathable materials used in the making of this top promote excellent regulation of body temperature, even during the most intense workouts. Thanks to its moisture-wicking ability, it keeps the skin dry, allowing you to focus on your performance without distractions.In addition to its technical features, the women's top Craft Active Extreme X RN is also distinguished by its neat and modern design. Its versatility makes it a perfect choice for sports, while being stylish enough to wear in casual se...
prodImage
£40.72
£57.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X RN MAG13218830
prodImage
£40.72
£57.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9409367
The women's top Craft Outdoor Active Extreme X is an essential sports garment for active women who love to engage in outdoor activities. Made by the renowned brand Craft Outdoor, this top has been specially designed to provide ultimate performance and unmatched comfort.Whether you're into running, cycling, hiking, or any other outdoor activity, this top is made for you. With its fit designed specifically for the female form, it offers total freedom of movement and a perfect fit so you can focus solely on your performance.Crafted from high-quality materials, the Craft Outdoor Active Extreme X top is both lightweight and breathable. It effectively wicks away sweat to keep you dry and comfortable even during the most intense workouts. Plus, its temperature-regulating technology keeps you warm in cold weather and cool in hot weather, making it a perfect choice for all seasons.The sleek and modern design of the Craft Outdoor Active Extreme X top also makes it a versatile piece for everyd......
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9409366
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - White, XX-Large B08GXDB19K
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, M B08GW4K3J8
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Large B08GWFGGBN
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - White, Small B08GW769B8
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - White, M B08GW9GHZN
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, X-Small B08GX5W6F1
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, X-Large B08GW6R5WY
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X RN MAG13218828
prodImage
£40.72
£57.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9409364
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9409365
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Functional undershirt
Material: polyester
Cooling and moisture transport with Coolmax air fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 MCompare 6 Prices
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set W
£35.36
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set WCompare 1 Prices
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant W
£23.59
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight W
£59.99
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Craft Subz Jacket WCompare 20 Prices
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
£22.10
Craft Core Essence Short 2 MCompare 3 Prices
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Craft Active Intensity CN LS WCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear C3 Infinium Stretch GTX Glove
£25.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£26.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£22.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Pants
£26.34
Compare Prices
46 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Women's Unlimitech Stretch Pants (32T4146)
£23.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Under Armour Sportstyle jogger
£26.50
Compare Prices
75 offers
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel