Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87H

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87H
from £113.55to £496.006 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): A
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
195/55 R16 87H Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
195/55 R16 87H Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.57 / Unit
195/55 R16 87H Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
195/55 R16 87H Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.57 / Unit
More offers
Continental EcoContact 6 195/55 R16 87H – Touring Tyre
Continental EcoContact 6 195/55 R16 87H – Touring Tyre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£118.18
Shipping: Free
195 55 16 87H - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1
195 55 16 87H - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/55R16 87H CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 .
2 x 195/55R16 87H CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.00 / Unit
4 x 195/55R16 87H CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 .
4 x 195/55R16 87H CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£496.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):A
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama BluEarth-GT (AE51) 225/55 R17 101W XL
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 runflat 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£114.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Toyo Proxes TR1 215/35 R18 84W XL
£113.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 215/40 R18 89Y XL
£113.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R16 92H
£110.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 245/40 R17 91Y
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/65 R15C 104/102T
£113.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Yokohama AD08RS RPB 215/45 R17 87W
£110.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 215/55 R16 93V
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87H
buymoretyres
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.57 / Unit
tyres_direct
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.57 / Unit
tyreshq
prodImage
£118.18
Shipping: Free
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel