Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact XL 195/65 R15 95T

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact XL 195/65 R15 95T
from £84.99to £402.004 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact XL 195/65 R15 95T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact 2 195/65 R15 95T Tyres f0953b70-fbff-493e-ae67-3a0bce7323b8
Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 8.38; Group: PKW; Season: so; Load index: 95; Product line: EfficientGrip Compact 2; Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Type: pkw; Wet grip : B; EPREL-id: 1388955; Height: 65; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Season: So; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Load index: 95; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Ice grip: 0; Spikes: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
195/65 R15 95T Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact 2 XL - 195 65 15 - New Tyre x1 587338
195/65 R15 95T Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact 2 XL - 195 65 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£93.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.83 / Unit
2 x 195/65R15 95T XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 BB70 .
2 x 195/65R15 95T XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 BB70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.50 / Unit
More offers
4 x 195/65R15 95T XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 BB70 .
4 x 195/65R15 95T XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 BB70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact XL 195/65 R15 95T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 185/65 R15 88T
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 185/65 R15 88H SBL
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 215/40 R17 87Y XL
£85.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£84.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V
£80.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 195/55 R15 85V
£85.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP3 175/65 R14 82T
£85.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Sincera SN832A Ecorun 165/70 R14 81T
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear EfficientGrip Compact XL 195/65 R15 95T
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£93.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.83 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel