Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0120-0213.1

Manufacturer: Continental
from £61.49to £216.3810 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Vented brake disc for the rear axle
• High-carbon treatment, Ø 14.5 bore
• Dimensions: Ø 320.0, height 86.1, ID 185
• 5 holes, bolt circle Ø 120, minimum thickness 18.4
• Coated surface, centering diameter 75
• OE number: BMW 34216763345
• Fits BMW 5 Series, set of 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0120-0213.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 24.0120-0213.1 Brake disc dfaeae33-bc69-4c82-ae30-6824544c62b5
£61.49
£69.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002131 FOR BMW
£109.83
Shipping: Free
ATE Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 5 04-10 34216763345 24012002131
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 5 525 XI BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0213.1 ATE 24012002131
£140.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTOS X2 PCS SET 24.0120-0213.1 ATE I 24012002131
£141.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC SET LEFT & RIGHT 24.0120-0213.1 ATE I 24012002131
£144.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0213.1 BRAKE DISC ATE 24012002131
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ATE X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0213.1 24012002131
£147.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0120-0213.1 ATE I 24012002131
£163.00
Shipping: Free
2x ATE 24.0120-0213.1 Brake Disc Pair Rear Axle For BMW
£216.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vented brake disc for the rear axle
High-carbon treatment, Ø 14.5 bore
Dimensions: Ø 320.0, height 86.1, ID 185
5 holes, bolt circle Ø 120, minimum thickness 18.4
Coated surface, centering diameter 75
OE number: BMW 34216763345
Fits BMW 5 Series, set of 2

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0120-0213.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: £8.45
partevo
prodImage
£109.83
Shipping: Free
amcarp_7
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel