Concept KK1180
Manufacturer: Concept
- Clamp Curling Iron Concept KK1180 TITAN CARE
- 19 mm diameter, suitable for long hair
- Ceramic coating for gentle care
- Cool tip for safe handling
- Easy temperature control up to 180 °C
- 1.75 m long power cord
- Includes spiral attachment for various hairstyles
Price History
1M
Concept KK1180
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Concept
Popular Products

GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99

GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£137.75

Grundig EasyCurl HS 6230
£102.34

GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£127.20

Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Concept Titan Care Kk1180 Hair Curler 1 Pc shopify_IT_14901738242372_54053023383876
Creates tight, beautiful curls in an instant. Thanks to its high-quality workmanship, it is gentle on the hair. The swivel cord makes it easy to handle. Also suitable for beginners. In a matte grey design. Technical specifications:

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Titan Care KK1180 Hair Curler shopify_IT_9723775910168_50004082131224
The Concept KK1180 Titan Care hair curler represents excellence in hair care and styling. Equipped with advanced Titan Care technology, it guarantees optimal heat distribution, protecting the hair from excessive damage and preserving its shine. The adjustable temperature allows you to adapt the treatment to every hair type, while the ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and maximum ease of use. Thanks to the titanium coating, the surface glides delicately, creating perfect, long-lasting curls without thermal stress. Ideal for those who want professional results at home, this curling iron combines quality, efficiency and safety, transforming every hairstyle into a true work of art. An ideal investment for versatile and luxurious styling.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Concept Titan Care Kk1180 Hair Curler 1 Pc shopify_IT_9754468352280_50246016303384
The Concept Titan Care KK1180 a high quality hair curler designed to ensure professional and long-lasting styling. Equipped with advanced technology, it ensures uniform heat distribution that protects the hair fiber, reducing the risk of damage. The titanium-coated plate promotes rapid and constant heating, allowing you to create defined and natural curls in just a few minutes. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable and secure grip, ideal for prolonged use. Thanks to customizable temperature adjustments, suitable for all hair types, from the finest to the thickest. The Concept Titan Care KK1180 combines effectiveness, protection and practicality, representing the perfect choice for those who want wavy hair with a professional result.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Clamp Curling Iron Concept KK1180 TITAN CARE |
| 19 mm diameter, suitable for long hair |
| Ceramic coating for gentle care |
| Cool tip for safe handling |
| Easy temperature control up to 180 °C |
| 1.75 m long power cord |
| Includes spiral attachment for various hairstyles |
Price History
1M
Concept KK1180
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products