Concept KF1310MO

Manufacturer: Concept
from £28.29to £34.435 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Concept KF-1310 Hot Air Brush
• Hanging type: Hanging loop
• Cord length: 0.19 m
• Power: 400 W, AC input voltage: 230 V
• Barrel diameter: 1 cm
• All-rounder for all hair types
• 2 rotating brushes (20 mm, 16 mm)
• 2 speeds, 3 temperature settings, cold air function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept KF1310MO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Curler Hot Air Hair Brush Blow Dryer 2 Heads Adjustable Heat Setting Curls Waves KF1310MO
Curler Hot Air Hair Brush Blow Dryer 2 Heads Adjustable Heat Setting Curls Waves, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.21 / Unit
Concept Airstyler Blue KF1310 shopify_IT_9723776598296_50004083671320
The Concept Airstyler blue KF1310 a versatile and innovative device designed for those who want professional styling directly at home. Thanks to his diverse combined functionality of hairdryer and brush, allows you to dry and style your hair at the same time, offering volume, shine and a perfect style in just a few minutes. Adjustable hot air technology ensures even heat distribution, reducing damage and keeping the hair fiber healthy. The ergonomic design and low weight guarantee comfortable and simple use. Ideal for all hair types, the Concept Airstyler blue KF1310 represents the ideal solution for those looking for practicality without sacrificing high quality results. An indispensable ally for quick and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
CONCEPT KF-1310mo hot air brush, 2 attachments 20 and 10 mm, blue B009T2L6LM
Item Trademark: CONCEPT 2 attachments 20 and 16 mm for each hair type and different hair density Blue hot air brush with 2 speed settings Power: 400 W Practical 190 cm long 360 rotating cable manufacture: Concept
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Concept Curler Hot Air Hair Brush Blow Dryer Adjustable Heat Setting Curls Waves 400W UK KF1310MO
Curler Hot Air Hair Brush Blow Dryer Adjustable Heat Setting Curls Waves 400W UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.23 / Unit
More offers
Concept Hair Curling Brush Blow Dryer Hot Air 2 Heads 3 Temperature Waves Curls 400W HQ KF1310MO
Hair Curling Brush Blow Dryer Hot Air 2 Heads 3 Temperature Waves Curls 400W HQ, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.23 / Unit
Product Details
Concept KF-1310 Hot Air Brush
Hanging type: Hanging loop
Cord length: 0.19 m
Power: 400 W, AC input voltage: 230 V
Barrel diameter: 1 cm
All-rounder for all hair types
2 rotating brushes (20 mm, 16 mm)
2 speeds, 3 temperature settings, cold air function
400 W power, also usable as a hair dryer
Detachable brush, rotating brushes, release button
360° rotatable 190 cm long cord
Hanging loop for flexible placement

Price History

1M 3M
Concept KF1310MO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
£28.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Concept KF1310ZE
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.21 / Unit
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel