Concept CE3520

Manufacturer: Concept
from £65.25to £67.883 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Citrus Juicer Concept CE-3520
• Extracts juice from all citrus fruits
• Anti-drip function for clean operation
• 750 ml juice container
• Easy assembly and cleaning
• Non-slip feet for stability
• Power: 160 W, Dimensions: 165 x 290 x 180 mm, Weight: 2.3 kg, Noise level: 68 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept CE3520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept CE3520 Roestvrijstalen citruspers B01GQ8LY04
A glass of vitamins every day Left and right rotating press cone - for maximum juice yield until the last drop Large juice container with capacity of 600 ml with practical scale allows targeted dosage of the liquid A vitamin bomb that not only delights your taste buds, but provides the necessary daily dose of vitamins, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Concept 160W Electric Citrus Press Juicer Orange Lemon Squeezer Stainless Steel Solid HQ CE3520
160W Electric Citrus Press Juicer Orange Lemon Squeezer Stainless Steel Solid HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.11 / Unit
Concept Electric Citrus Press Squeezer Juicer 160W Orange Lemon Fresh Juice Powerful HQ CE3520
Electric Citrus Press Squeezer Juicer 160W Orange Lemon Fresh Juice Powerful HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.11 / Unit
Product Details
Citrus Juicer Concept CE-3520
Extracts juice from all citrus fruits
Anti-drip function for clean operation
750 ml juice container
Easy assembly and cleaning
Non-slip feet for stability
Power: 160 W, Dimensions: 165 x 290 x 180 mm, Weight: 2.3 kg, Noise level: 68 dB(A)

Price History

1M
Concept CE3520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3304
£87.26
Concept RK3304Compare 4 Prices
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.11 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.11 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel