Columbia Terrastride BC Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Trekking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede, Smooth Leather, Textile
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Terrastride BC Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Walking Boots TERRASTRIDE BC 2149881286
Columbia Walking Boots TERRASTRIDE BC Brown Available in men's sizes. 13,14.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Nori/Peppercorn, 10 B0F9ZYZ47L
DAILY DURABILITY: A hiking-inspired shoe with extra durability, protection, and outdoor details for all your adventures. OMNI-SHIELD: Footwear designed for light rain and everyday protection against dirt and stains. OMNI-MAX PLUS: For superior comfort and stability. This underfoot system features a Techlite+ midsole that cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. OMNI-GRIP: For multi-terrain traction on rock, dirt, and gravel, in wet/dry conditions. Specially formulated compounds and tread design for cross-terrain stability and grip with strategically blended lug patterns. HANDY FEATURES: A synthetic rand for added protection, pull loop on the heel for easier on and off, and flex grooves in the forefoot for flexibility and better push off.
prodImage
£75.28
£94.13
Shipping: £18.85
with shipping: £18.85
Columbia Walking Boots TERRASTRIDE BC 2149881383
Columbia Walking Boots TERRASTRIDE BC Kaki Available in men's sizes. 13,14.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Nori/Peppercorn, 13 B0F9ZXG8R7
prodImage
£82.03
£104.04
Shipping: £22.01
with shipping: £22.01
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 10.5 B0F9ZP2KHG
prodImage
£84.49
£103.28
Shipping: £18.79
with shipping: £18.79
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 11 B0F9ZWM3ND
prodImage
£87.17
£105.89
Shipping: £18.72
with shipping: £18.72
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 10 B0FB13SV71
prodImage
£88.34
£107.48
Shipping: £19.14
with shipping: £19.14
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 11
prodImage
£88.44
£101.43
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 10
prodImage
£88.45
£101.44
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Nori/Peppercorn, 11.5 B0FB142K26
prodImage
£94.70
£113.81
Shipping: £19.11
with shipping: £19.11
Columbia Mens Terrastride Bc, Elk/Stinger, 8.5 B0F9ZY84W3
prodImage
£98.64
£115.34
Shipping: £16.70
with shipping: £16.70
Columbia Men's Terrastride Bc, Nori/Peppercorn, 14 B0FB16ZQZM
prodImage
£110.56
£132.17
Shipping: £21.61
with shipping: £21.61
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking Shoes
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Suede, Smooth Leather, Textile
Waterproof: Yes
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Terrastride BC Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Ten
£144.88
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Runner Four Trainers
source: rubbersole
Camper Runner Four Trainers
£73.45
Compare Prices
58 offers
Lloyd David
£73.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Respected Elgin Slip On Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Respected Elgin Slip On Shoes
£73.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Womens BIOM 2.2 Speedlace Trainers
source: OnBuy
Ecco Womens BIOM 2.2 Speedlace Trainers
£73.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
DVS Enduro Heir
£76.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Globe Tilt Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Tilt Trainers
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lambretta Mens Tackle Trainers
source: OnBuy
Lambretta Mens Tackle Trainers
£74.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Hike Low GTX Men
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Slip ins GO WALK Flex Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Slip ins GO WALK Flex Sneaker
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.28
Shipping: £18.85
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: £22.01
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel