Columbia Buga III Waterproof Snow Set
Manufacturer: Columbia
- Material: Nylon
- Set of jacket and bib overalls
- Material: 100% nylon, lining: 100% polyester
- Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
- Adjustable Fit Technology: Outgrown Grow-System
Price History
1M 3M
Columbia Buga III Waterproof Snow Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Columbia
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, 2T (2 years) B0DK4FF8LM
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed. Omni-Heat thermal reflective. OUTGROWN grow system. Wind proof. Insulated, 100gsm. Insulated, 150gsm. Partial elastic at hood for improved fit. Articulated knees. Warm-lined pockets. Internal leg gaiter.

£34.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Satin Pink/Rich Wine, 2T B0DK4DP1CJ
BOLD ADVENTURE: Columbia Buga III Set is a one-piece ski set for toddlers with an insulated design—perfect for youth unisex toddler sizes, waterproof and windproof for winter fun PERFECT FIT: Customisable suspenders, dynamic articulated knees, elastic hood section, Outgrown expansion system, and size guide provided for all-day comfort as they grow PERFECT FOR SLOPES: Combine with cosy gear for slopes or outdoor play—reflective accents enhance safety during winter adventures TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat reflective lining to trap body heat, 150g Microtemp XF II 85% recycled polyester, cosy-lined pockets, reinforced seat, knees, and cuff guard for durability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex Toddler, Size: 2T, Colour: Satin Pink, Rich Wine

£60.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Satin Pink/Rich Wine, 3T B0DK4F468N
BOLD ADVENTURE: Columbia Buga III Set is a one-piece ski set for toddlers with an insulated design—perfect for youth unisex toddler sizes, waterproof and windproof for winter fun PERFECT FIT: Customisable suspenders, dynamic articulated knees, elastic hood section, Outgrown expansion system, and size guide provided for all-day comfort as they grow PERFECT FOR SLOPES: Combine with cosy gear for slopes or outdoor play—reflective accents enhance safety during winter adventures TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat reflective lining to trap body heat, 150g Microtemp XF II 85% recycled polyester, cosy-lined pockets, reinforced seat, knees, and cuff guard for durability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex Toddler, Size: 3T, Colour: Satin Pink, Rich Wine

£66.28
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Zing/Black, 2T (2 years) B0DK4DB556

£76.85
£96.07
Shipping: £19.22
with shipping: £19.22
More offers
Columbia Youth Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Razzle/Lavender Pearl, XX-Small B0DM2Q6C1N
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Buga III Set is youth unisex ski gear with an insulated build, thermal reflective interior, waterproof and windproof for all-weather use PERFECT FIT: Adjustable suspenders, articulated knees, hood with partial elastic, adaptable Outgrown grow system for a custom fit as they grow PERFECT FOR SKIING: Combine with Columbia gear—ideal for winter sports, mountain escapades, and snowy events TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat lining to trap and reflect body heat, 85% recycled polyester, Hammerhead reinforced seat and knees, cosy-lined pockets for durability and comfort CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex, Size: XXS, Colour: Razzle, Lavender Pearl

£70.17
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Razzle/Lavender Pearl, Medium B0DM2Q55GF
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Buga III Set is youth unisex ski gear with an insulated build, thermal reflective interior, waterproof and windproof for all-weather use PERFECT FIT: Adjustable suspenders, articulated knees, hood with partial elastic, adaptable Outgrown grow system for a custom fit as they grow PERFECT FOR SKIING: Combine with Columbia gear—ideal for winter sports, mountain escapades, and snowy events TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat lining to trap and reflect body heat, 85% recycled polyester, Hammerhead reinforced seat and knees, cosy-lined pockets for durability and comfort CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex, Size: M, Colour: Razzle, Lavender Pearl

£82.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Razzle/Lavender Pearl, 4T (4 years) U9-R9MK-W7UA

£85.36
£98.95
Shipping: £13.59
with shipping: £13.59
Columbia Youth Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Crushed Blue/Neon Light/Everblue, Medium B0DM2PSVLR
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Buga III Set is youth unisex ski gear with an insulated build, thermal reflective interior, waterproof and windproof for all-weather use PERFECT FIT: Adjustable suspenders, articulated knees, hood with partial elastic, adaptable Outgrown grow system for a custom fit as they grow PERFECT FOR SKIING: Combine with Columbia gear—ideal for winter sports, mountain escapades, and snowy events TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat lining to trap and reflect body heat, 85% recycled polyester, Hammerhead reinforced seat and knees, cosy-lined pockets for durability and comfort CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex, Size: M, Colour: Crushed Blue, Neon Light, Everblue

£85.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, 4T (4 years) B0DK4F4J8X

£85.39
£116.20
Shipping: £30.81
with shipping: £30.81
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Crushed Blue/Neon Light/Everblue, 2T B0DK4C4D6S

£85.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Zing, Black, XS
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective OUTGROWN grow system Wind proof Insulated, 100gsm Insulated, 150gsm Partial elastic at hood for improved fit Articulated knees Warm-lined pockets Internal leg gaiter

£94.84
£108.72
Shipping: £13.88
with shipping: £13.88
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Satin Pink/Rich Wine, 4T
BOLD ADVENTURE: Columbia Buga III Set is a one-piece ski set for toddlers with an insulated design—perfect for youth unisex toddler sizes, waterproof and windproof for winter fun PERFECT FIT: Customisable suspenders, dynamic articulated knees, elastic hood section, Outgrown expansion system, and size guide provided for all-day comfort as they grow PERFECT FOR SLOPES: Combine with cosy gear for slopes or outdoor play—reflective accents enhance safety during winter adventures TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat reflective lining to trap body heat, 150g Microtemp XF II 85% recycled polyester, cosy-lined pockets, reinforced seat, knees, and cuff guard for durability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex Toddler, Size: 4T, Colour: Satin Pink, Rich Wine

£95.82
£109.42
Shipping: £13.60
with shipping: £13.60
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Razzle/Lavender Pearl, 2T (2 years) B0DK4F6TN8

£101.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Razzle/Lavender Pearl, X-Small UG-7SHH-6IO1
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Buga III Set is youth unisex ski gear with an insulated build, thermal reflective interior, waterproof and windproof for all-weather use PERFECT FIT: Adjustable suspenders, articulated knees, hood with partial elastic, adaptable Outgrown grow system for a custom fit as they grow PERFECT FOR SKIING: Combine with Columbia gear—ideal for winter sports, mountain escapades, and snowy events TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat lining to trap and reflect body heat, 85% recycled polyester, Hammerhead reinforced seat and knees, cosy-lined pockets for durability and comfort CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex, Size: XS, Colour: Razzle, Lavender Pearl

£104.39
£118.29
Shipping: £13.90
with shipping: £13.90
Columbia Youth Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Zing/Black, S FL-KQ17-39UQ

£104.39
£118.39
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Columbia Youth Toddler Buga 3 Set, Snowsuit Ski Jacket and Pants Set, Crushed Blue/Neon Light/Everblue, 4T OP-JMNO-VIO7
BOLD ADVENTURE: Columbia Buga III Set is a one-piece ski set for toddlers with an insulated design—perfect for youth unisex toddler sizes, waterproof and windproof for winter fun PERFECT FIT: Customisable suspenders, dynamic articulated knees, elastic hood section, Outgrown expansion system, and size guide provided for all-day comfort as they grow PERFECT FOR SLOPES: Combine with cosy gear for slopes or outdoor play—reflective accents enhance safety during winter adventures TOUGH MATERIALS: 100% nylon, Omni-Heat reflective lining to trap body heat, 150g Microtemp XF II 85% recycled polyester, cosy-lined pockets, reinforced seat, knees, and cuff guard for durability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Buga III Set, Youth Unisex Toddler, Size: 4T, Colour: Crushed Blue, Neon Light, Everblue

£104.39
£117.96
Shipping: £13.57
with shipping: £13.57
Product Details
| Set of jacket and bib overalls |
| Material: 100% nylon, lining: 100% polyester |
| Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated |
| Adjustable Fit Technology: Outgrown Grow-System |
| Nylon |
Price History
1M 3M
Columbia Buga III Waterproof Snow Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price