Cole & Mason H946820

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £40.00to £53.654 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• Electronic 2-in-1 Grinder for Salt and Pepper
• Easy to Use with One Button
• Ceramic Grinding Mechanism for Precise Grinding of Salt and Pepper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H946820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Kew Electric Salt and Pepper Mill, Combi Mill with Adjustable Grind, Brushed Chrome, 210 mm, Single, Includes 1 x Electric Salt and Pepper Grinder B00FBERT5Y
This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H946820 Kew Salt and Pepper Mill | Electronic | 210mm & H306119 Ramsgate Clear Salt and Pepper Mill Tray | Salt and Pepper Tray| (H) 13mm x (W) 95mm x (D) 157mm B0BZS86VTJ
Product 1: A unique electronic 2 in 1 mill, that offers you freshly ground salt or pepper from one mill with just the press of a button Product 1: Easy to operate by simply pressing and holding down the button for your chosen seasoning Release the button once your dish is seasoned as desired Product 1: More compact that separate salt and pepper mills but without compromising on style or performance Ideal to keep next to the cooker or on the dining table Product 1: To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher Product 2: Made from durable high quality acrylic, this low profile mill tray can be paired with salt and pepper mills of any design, classic or contemporary Product 2: Keep your worktops and dining table clean and mess free with the tray collecting all the loose salt and pepper dust. Product 2: Featuring two large recesses making it suitable for use with a wide variety of mills large or small. Product 2: This product is not suitable for the dishwasher. To clean, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and dry thoroughly.
prodImage
£46.40
£50.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Kew 2 in 1 Electric Salt & Pepper Mill H946820
The Cole & Mason Kew 2 in 1 Electric Salt & Pepper Mill is notjust beautiful to look at, its beautifully simple to use and refilltoo. Thanks...
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason H946820 Kew Salt and Pepper Mill | Electronic | Brushed Chrome | 210mm & H103069 Bristol Duo Oil & Vinegar Pourer | Oil Dispenser/Vinegar Dispenser | Glass/Stainless Steel | 230mm B0BZS2T5YN
Product 1: A unique electronic 2 in 1 mill, that offers you freshly ground salt or pepper from one mill with just the press of a button Product 1: Easy to operate by simply pressing and holding down the button for your chosen seasoning Release the button once your dish is seasoned as desired Product 1: More compact that separate salt and pepper mills but without compromising on style or performance Ideal to keep next to the cooker or on the dining table Product 1: To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher Product 2: Easily add splashes of flavour to food with this Oil & Vinegar pourer Product 2: Stainless steel lid easily rotates to switch between oil, vinegar and closed positions Product 2: Suitable for a wide range of oils, vinegars and pourable sauces Product 2: Separate pouring spouts and drip return systems mean no mess and no cross contamination of oil & vinegar
prodImage
£53.50
£57.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Electronic 2-in-1 Grinder for Salt and Pepper
Easy to Use with One Button
Ceramic Grinding Mechanism for Precise Grinding of Salt and Pepper

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H946820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill 10 cm Matte
£38.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£39.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baya Salt Mill
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 18 cm
£34.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
AdHoc MP125
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Antique Pepper Mill 22 cm
£46.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel