Cole & Mason H90180P

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £49.99to £67.0514 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• One-handed operation via button on the top
• Precision mechanisms: carbon steel for pepper, diamond-sharp ceramic for salt
• Adjustable grind size for different dishes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H90180P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders B007TT0HSK
The Richmond Electronic mills set offers a sleek and contemporary way of seasoning your food for the ease and convenience of not needing to manually grind. Stylishly engineered from contemporary brushed chrome with a black finish. Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. To assist with the one-handed operation, the mills have a black textured grip ensuring you can hold onto your mill firmly without worry of it slipping out of your hand. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders LA-0UHN-1A20
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders AMAZON_28.99_54.65_3__6038
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders LA-0UHN-1A20
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set Adjustable Grinder Automatic Spice Grinder H90180P
Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set Adjustable Grinder Automatic Spice Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind H90180P
Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Electronic Salt & Pepper Mill Giftset, 215mm Richmond Precision
1 x Richmond Electric Salt Mill1 x Richmond Electric PepperMillCole & Mason Richmond Electric Mill for easy and accurateseasoning, featuring the...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders £28.99-Cole&Mason E.Salt & Pepper Mills
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 215 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Electric Grinders AMAZON_28.99_54.65_3__6038
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Oslo Precision Salt&Pepper Grinder Set, Refillable Spice Mills H90180P
Oslo Precision Salt&Pepper Grinder Set, Refillable Spice Mills, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Thickness H90180P
Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Thickness, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind H90180P
Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H90180P Richmond Salt and Pepper Mills / H306119 Ramsgate Clear Salt and Pepper Mill Tray | Bundle | Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee - Mills B09BRVF1YX
The Richmond Electronic mills set offers a sleek and contemporary way of seasoning your food for the ease and convenience of not needing to manually grind Stylishly engineered from contemporary brushed chrome with a black finish Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn To assist with the one-handed operation, the mills have a black textured grip ensuring you can hold onto your mill firmly without worry of it slipping out of your hand Made from durable high quality acrylic, this low profile mill tray can be paired with salt and pepper mills of any design, classic or contemporary Keep your worktops and dining table clean and mess free with the tray collecting all the loose salt and pepper dust. Featuring two large recesses making it suitable for use with a wide variety of mills large or small.
prodImage
£62.40
£66.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind H90180P
Cole & Mason Richmond Electric Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed operation via button on the top
Precision mechanisms: carbon steel for pepper, diamond-sharp ceramic for salt
Adjustable grind size for different dishes

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H90180P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Paris u'Select Salt Mill 22 cm
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 30 cm
£52.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Tahiti Duo 20 cm
£53.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Daman Pepper Mill 16 cm
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£55.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AD's Independent Traders
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Sharp Branding
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel