CMP Unisex ski pants Clima Protect (3W15994)

Price History
• Ski pants for children
• Material: polyester
• Clima Protect membrane
• Waterproof (WP 10,000), breathable (MVP 10,000)
• Removable suspenders, reflective details
• Specifications: Water column 10,000 mm, breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Unisex ski pants Clima Protect (3W15994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

242 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 92 B0063EC7VW
Sporty and dynamic children's ski trousers Twill and Clima Protect technology Windproof, breathable and insulating With snow guard and edge protection.
prodImage
£6.67
£11.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 104 B002RWXD8A
prodImage
£8.07
£12.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP Toddler Kids Ski Salopette Red Snow Pants Bib Size 92 18-24 Months BNWT 3W15994
CMP Toddler Kids Ski Salopette Red Snow Pants Bib Size 92 18-24 Months BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Snowsuits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Yellow Fluo, 104
prodImage
£21.92
£30.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
CMP - Kid Salopette, Yellow Fluo, 110
Layered and synthetic padding C.P.M. Feel warm flat perfect in cold, wet conditions Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather (WP 10, 000) ensuring good breathability to the outside (mvp 5, 000) Seams are partially taped for maximum comfort during any kind of Outdoor activity Pfc water repellent treatment Two lateral zip pockets, classic opening with button and zip and an elastic waist
prodImage
£21.92
£30.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Children's ski overalls CMP MAG11668693
The ski suit CMP is the perfect garment for skiing or a day in the snow for kids. With its waterproof seams, Clima Protect technology, and it ensures a good level of water resistance, breathability, water repellency, and protection. Ergonomic, comfortable, and functional model with adjustable and detachable straps at the front and gaiters at the bottom. It also has reinforcement at the bottom of the trousers and reflective details.
prodImage
£29.25
£46.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls CMP MAG11668916
prodImage
£29.25
£46.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Clima Protect Salopettes Ski Pants
CMP Kids Clima Protect Salopettes Ski Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
(6 Yrs, Anthracite) CMP Kids Clima Protect Salopettes Ski Pants
2 side zip pockets Partially taped seams Detachable braces Inside: elasticated snow gaiter with non-slip silicone print 3W15994
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(8 Yrs, Anthracite) CMP Kids Clima Protect Salopettes Ski Pants
2 side zip pockets Partially taped seams Detachable braces Inside: elasticated snow gaiter with non-slip silicone print 3W15994
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP - Kid Salopette, White, 104 B006RTQOM6
prodImage
£8.08
£12.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 140 B002RWPCVG
prodImage
£8.30
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black Blue, 92 B07D484TTF
prodImage
£9.84
£14.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP Kids Salopette, Ferrari, 98 B01IPIUDGE
prodImage
£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 116 B002RWUY5U
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Anthracite, 98 B006I7MUPM
prodImage
£13.58
£18.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Titanium, 110 B0977DCD2J
prodImage
£14.04
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Anthracite, 140 B006I7N0BK
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, White, 110 B006RTQPFM
prodImage
£14.33
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black Blue, 116 B0792RCBJ9
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black Blue, 110 B07D47YKTV
prodImage
£17.92
£22.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP Kids Salopette, Ferrari, 152 B01IPIUJQI
prodImage
£19.28
£23.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Salopette, Royal, 92 B015CPQO70
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 5000 Superior breathability MPV 5000 Pfc free water repellent treatment
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, White, 128 B006RTQQLU
Ski pants with clima protect technology Stretch fabric offers you optimal freedom of movement The pants have partially welded seams, a snow guard, an adjustable belt and removable suspenders
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 110 B0063EC9EC
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Ski Trousers, Unisex, Skihose, ferrari, 110 B01IPIUKSU
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Acid, 116 B09K6JV4R2
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Royal, 128 B009W2IPRM
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 5000 Superior breathability MPV 5000 Pfc free water repellent treatment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Acid, 104 B09K6JCX8C
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Kid Salopette, Black, 164 B002RX0PWQ
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants for children
Material: polyester
Clima Protect membrane
Waterproof (WP 10,000), breathable (MVP 10,000)
Removable suspenders, reflective details
Specifications: Water column 10,000 mm, breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Unisex ski pants Clima Protect (3W15994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
livaapparel
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel