Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Demogorgon Hunt

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £19.99to £33.994 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Number of Parts: 520
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• 520-piece puzzle
• LED frame with RGB lighting
• Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Demogorgon Hunt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Art with LED Light: 520-Piece puzzle, Colour-Changing Scene with Eleven vs Demogorgon B0F7LLSLHD
RELIVE AN ICONIC BATTLE FROM STRANGER THINGS: The interactive frame, along with the 520-piece puzzle inside, recreates the epic showdown between Eleven and the Demogorgon, transforming with LED lights to create a dramatic and atmospheric scene full of excitement and mystery. DUAL VISUAL EXPERIENCE: In normal lighting, the image appears rich and detailed. But in the dark, the LED strip reveals a whole new scene with supernatural tones. It’s not magic — it’s the Upside Down coming to life, for a truly immersive experience every real fan will love! ALL-IN-ONE KIT: Includes the puzzle (49 x 36 cm), a frame to assemble, glue, a poster, the LED unit and bright LED light, and instructions. Everything you need to build and display your masterpiece. PERFECT GIFT FOR STRANGER THINGS FANS: An interactive image that does more than just entertain, it brings iconic moments from the series to life with a one of a kind design that fans will love! PART OF THE METAMORPHIC ART COLLECTION: Discover the rest of the artwork collection inspired by Stranger Things and bring home the most iconic scenes with changing designs… just like reality in the Upside Down!, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puzzle 520 Stranger Things Demogorgon Clementoni Puzzle Top 35611
Puzzle 520 Stranger Things Demogorgon Clementoni Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Puzzle Metamorphic Art Colour Changing 520pc Jigsaw & Frame 35611
Stranger Things Puzzle Metamorphic Art Colour Changing 520pc Jigsaw & Frame, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Puzzle 520 Piece Colour Changing Scene and Frame Kit 35611
Stranger Things Metamorphic Puzzle 520 Piece Colour Changing Scene and Frame Kit, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
520-piece puzzle
LED frame with RGB lighting
Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
Age
Age Range:18 Year(s)
Number of Parts
520

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Demogorgon Hunt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Witch Kitchen
£15.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Disney's Magical Storybook
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£19.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bulli Moments
£20.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heye Verlag New Skies
£19.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
joy2shopltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
homeessenceltd
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel