Clementoni Dolomites Puzzle 13200 Pieces

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Dolomites Puzzle 13200 Pieces
from £50.99to £63.632 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 13,200
• Dimensions: H1,340 mm x W2,910 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clementoni Dolomites Puzzle 13200 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 13200 Hq Dolomity Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best 38007
Puzzle 13200 Hq Dolomity Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 38007, Collection Mountain Puzzle for Adults and Children - 13200 pieces 8005125380077
13200-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 291.4 x 134.4 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1,340 mm x W2,910 mm
Number of Parts
13,200

Price History

1M
Clementoni Dolomites Puzzle 13200 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Globe with Light
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Puzzles on Puzzles
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Quirky City
£56.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Allstars
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel