Clarks Step Urban Low

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Step Urban Low
from £33.63to £46.992 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Step Urban Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Men's Step Urban Low Trainers, Black, 11 UK B08Q3QGTZ8
Sock Material:Textile Fastening:Lace
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Step Urban Low Sneaker, Black Textile, 7 UK B08Q3TR4NP
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it is needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Softs high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Clarks Step Urban Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 123 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 208 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 254 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (M7650C)
£33.60
Compare Prices
186 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Ripple Clip Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£33.80
Compare Prices
119 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
187 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Compare Prices
193 offers
Adidas VL Court 2.0 Men
£33.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
93 offers
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Step Urban Low
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel