Clarks Kaylin Cara 2

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £54.70to £74.174 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Pumps
• Upper material: Genuine leather
• Lining: Leather and fabric
• Sole: Rubber
• Heel height: 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Kaylin Cara 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Women's Kaylin Cara 2 Pump, Black Leather, 4.5 UK B08F2SLZS3
Ortholite - Insoles play an important role to give your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite provides ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam, which does not lose volume even under pressure, ensures long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Kaylin Cara 2 Pump, Black Leather, 5 UK B08F2TWNB1
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Kaylin Cara 2 Pump, Black Leather, 7 UK B08F2QYQM6
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Kaylin Cara 2 Pump, Black Leather, 5.5 UK B08F2S4F63
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pumps
Upper material: Genuine leather
Lining: Leather and fabric
Sole: Rubber
Heel height: 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Kaylin Cara 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 117 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 271 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 210 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 249 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel