Citizen NJ0180-80L

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
from £321.005 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)Price History
• Men's watch
• Material: titanium
• Functions: date, minute, second, hour
• Water resistance: 10 ATM
• Case: 41 mm, silver, 11 mm thick, round
• Bracelet: titanium, silver, 23 mm wide
Show all product details
Best Prices
£321.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£330.62
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Zenshin Super Titanium Blue Dial Automatic NJ0180-80L 100M Men's Watch
Citizen Zenshin Super Titanium Blue Dial Automatic NJ0180-80L 100M Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen NJ0180-80L Automatic Mens Watch B0D6BDQBF9
Case - Case Material: Super Titanium - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£330.62
Shipping: Free
Citizen NJ0180-80L Automatic Mens Watch B0D6BDQBF9
Case - Case Material: Super Titanium - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Silver Watch NJ0180-80L Titanium - One Size 5cbb90ec-2d30-49bf-abb3-cd887ce220eb
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 41 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Titanium watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Automatic movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an automatic watch movement ( recharged by any movement with your wrist; never needs a battery) This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date , Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 23 mm width Silver Titanium strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 41 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£384.95
£387.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Citizen NJ0180-80L Zenshin Super Titanium Automatic (42mm) Watch
Citizen have been at the forefront of watchmaking for the past century. The brand’s motto “Better Starts Now” hints at Citizen’s neverending pursuit of innovation. They strive ...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Material: titanium
Functions: date, minute, second, hour
Water resistance: 10 ATM
Case: 41 mm, silver, 11 mm thick, round
Bracelet: titanium, silver, 23 mm wide

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen NJ0180-80L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£411.58
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen AW5000-24E
£132.55
Citizen AW5000-24ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK31K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK11K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88L
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109D)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80M
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD51K2)
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
cwtime_uk2
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£330.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£384.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel