Cisco Room Kit Mini

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £770.52to £988.732 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Cisco Webex Room Kit Mini for video conferencing
• Camera resolution: 8 MP, HD type: 4K Ultra HD
• Maximum frame rate of 60 fps
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
• Supported Wi-Fi standards: 802.11a, b, g, n, ac
• Power consumption during operation: 20 W
• Dimensions: Height 8.1 cm, Width 50 cm, Depth 7.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco Room Kit Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco ROOM KIT MINI ESS+COMB 24X7X4OS CON-EC4T-CS8GK9KI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£770.52
Shipping: Free
Cisco Multi-Connector Presentation Cable for Webex Room Kit Mini, HDMI (m) To HD CAB-HDMI-MUL4K-9M=
Cisco Multi-Connector Presentation Cable for Webex Room Kit Mini, HDMI (m) To HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£988.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco Webex Room Kit Mini for video conferencing
Camera resolution: 8 MP, HD type: 4K Ultra HD
Maximum frame rate of 60 fps
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
Supported Wi-Fi standards: 802.11a, b, g, n, ac
Power consumption during operation: 20 W
Dimensions: Height 8.1 cm, Width 50 cm, Depth 7.7 cm

Price History

1M
Cisco Room Kit Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AVer VB342 Pro
£796.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VB-CAM-201
£777.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Camera
£699.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AVer DL30
£867.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Studio (7200-85830-101)
£904.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MeetUp 2
£613.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£770.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£988.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel