Chung Shi Dux Ortho Clog

Manufacturer: Chung Shi
from £26.069 offersManufacturer: Chung ShiPrice History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Closure Type: Slip
• Professional Clog
• Material: Duflex (Foam)
• Features: Splash and impact protection, replaceable insole, odorless, free of harmful substances
• Vegan: Yes
• Special Feature: Prevents Hallux Valgus
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chung shi Schuhe Dux Duflex Ortho White (8905020) 46-47 Weiss B018G26A4S
Der Dux Duflex Ortho ist ein Clog für Damen und Herren von Chung Shi. Orthopädisches Fußbett - ergonomische Passform mit Fersenpuffer für hohen Tragekomfort Gewölbebogen stabilisiert das Längs- und Quergewölbe Leicht, geruchsneutral und schadstofffrei Material bietet einzigartige Druckentlastung und reduziert Ermüdungserscheinungen
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Bordeaux, 38 EU (S) B00K527NDA
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Schwarz, 41/42 EU (L) B00K52GS0E
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Indigo Lila, 38 EU (S) B00K51VCBK
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Eisblau, 43 EU (XL) B00K4ZKCDQ
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Eisblau, 39/40 EU (M) B00K4ZKEOI
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Cherry Jubilee, 38 EU (S) B00K51X52Y
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£46.86
Shipping: Free
chung shi Schuhe Dux Duflex Ortho ice-Blue (8905220) 36-37 Blau B00K4ZKA1K
Der Dux Duflex Ortho ist ein Clog für Damen und Herren von Chung Shi. Orthopädisches Fußbett - ergonomische Passform mit Fersenpuffer für hohen Tragekomfort Gewölbebogen stabilisiert das Längs- und Quergewölbe Leicht, geruchsneutral und schadstofffrei Material bietet einzigartige Druckentlastung und reduziert Ermüdungserscheinungen
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
chung shi Unisex Dux Ortho Clogs, Eisblau, 41/42 EU (L) B00K4ZK9Q6
Professional clog suitable for insoles Splash and impact protection due to closed toe cap Size note: Runs one size smaller
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Professional Clog
Material: Duflex (Foam)
Features: Splash and impact protection, replaceable insole, odorless, free of harmful substances
Vegan: Yes
Special Feature: Prevents Hallux Valgus
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Chung Shi Dux Ortho Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Birki Air
£23.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aigle Taden Men
£30.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£31.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel