Chrome Truk Pro

• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nylon, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Truk Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Truk Pro Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-124-BKBK-11 - Size: 11
Finally a pair of stylish and practical shoes at the same time. The new system Flextape available in this latest version of Truk Pro makes the shoes more comfortable. Truk Pro from Chrome is compatible with the SPD attachment system allow you to gain power on your bike, but also to walk with much greater ease than conventional SPD shoes. Ideal for urban use !! New FlexTape technology for more walking comfort Compatible with clipless pedal system Fabric: 1.000 denier Cordura 100% vulcanized construction Skid resistant contact rubber on the sole 500g each shoe Small reflective piece on rear heel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-124-BKBK-6 - Size: 6
Finally a pair of stylish and practical shoes at the same time. The new system Flextape available in this latest version of Truk Pro makes the shoes more comfortable. Truk Pro from Chrome is compatible with the SPD attachment system allow you to gain power on your bike, but also to walk with much greater ease than conventional SPD shoes. Ideal for urban use !! New FlexTape technology for more walking comfort Compatible with clipless pedal system Fabric: 1.000 denier Cordura 100% vulcanized construction Skid resistant contact rubber on the sole 500g each shoe Small reflective piece on rear heel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-124-BKBK-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Finally a pair of stylish and practical shoes at the same time. The new system Flextape available in this latest version of Truk Pro makes the shoes more comfortable. Truk Pro from Chrome is compatible with the SPD attachment system allow you to gain power on your bike, but also to walk with much greater ease than conventional SPD shoes. Ideal for urban use !! New FlexTape technology for more walking comfort Compatible with clipless pedal system Fabric: 1.000 denier Cordura 100% vulcanized construction Skid resistant contact rubber on the sole 500g each shoe Small reflective piece on rear heel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-124-BKBK-12 - Size: 12
Finally a pair of stylish and practical shoes at the same time. The new system Flextape available in this latest version of Truk Pro makes the shoes more comfortable. Truk Pro from Chrome is compatible with the SPD attachment system allow you to gain power on your bike, but also to walk with much greater ease than conventional SPD shoes. Ideal for urban use !! New FlexTape technology for more walking comfort Compatible with clipless pedal system Fabric: 1.000 denier Cordura 100% vulcanized construction Skid resistant contact rubber on the sole 500g each shoe Small reflective piece on rear heel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Wrench Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-124-WRGM-11 - Size: 11
Chrome industries, building indestructible gear since 1995. From messenger backpacks through low top biking shoes to urban sneakers, they build all of their sneakers to stand up to all kinds of abuse while staying stylish enough to kick it hard in the office or at the bar. Classic sneaks for city streets. Thats the motto of California brand Chrome Industries. Great shoes for bikers - with hard soles, which better hold the pedal.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Wrench Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-124-WRGM-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Chrome Truk Pro Wrench Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-124-WRGM-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Chrome Truk Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Astir women
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Forum ADV Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Un Rio Tie
£72.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel