Chic 4 Baby Comfort changing bag

Manufacturer: Chic 4 Baby
Chic 4 Baby Comfort changing bag
from £28.06to £32.983 offersManufacturer: Chic 4 Baby
• Diaper Bag
• Compartment Organization: Main subject, Mobile Phone Compartment, Side pocket
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Stroller Attachment: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: D20 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chic 4 Baby Comfort changing bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chic 4 Baby 415 55 Comfort Changing Bag, Denim Light Blue, Blue B07HPRDJY4
Poppers for attaching to the pushbar of the pram Changing bag with many practical compartments Item dimensions: approx. 40 x 30 x 20 cm
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
CHIC 4 BABY 415 42 Comfort Changing Bag, Lemontree, Grey B07HPQZGR5
Press studs for attaching to the pushchair push bar. Changing bag equipped with many practical compartments. Item dimensions: approx. 40 x 30 x 20 cm.
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHIC 4 BABY 415 34 Comfort Changing Bag Jeans Grey, Grey B07HPSLCYS
Press studs for attaching to the pushchair bar Changing bag equipped with many practical compartments Item dimensions: approx. 40 x 30 x 20 cm
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D20 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Compartment Organization:Main subject, Mobile Phone Compartment, Side pocket
Closure Type:Press stud, Zipper
Stroller Attachment:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Adjustable Shoulder Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Chic 4 Baby Comfort changing bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Chic 4 Baby Comfort changing bag
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel